Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.02.2024 | 17:00 | Kazaň | 4:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 4:3pp | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
21.02.2024 | 15:00 | Ufa | 3:0 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 6:1 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:3 | Barys Astana | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 4:2 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 1:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
06.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 5:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 15:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 4:0 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:5 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
29.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2 | Ufa | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 5:4 | Ufa | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:4 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:1 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 5:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
17.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 5:2 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:4 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
10.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2 | Omsk | prehra | |
08.01.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2pp | Omsk | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:00 | Kazaň | 2:1pp | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 11:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:5 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
29.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:30 | Sochi | 3:5 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 3:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 15:00 | Ufa | 1:2sn | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
20.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2pp | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:0 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4sn | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:3 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3sn | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 4:5sn | Čerepovec | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
21.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 0:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 2:1sn | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0:3 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
12.11.2023 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4sn | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
10.11.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0:3 | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
08.11.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 5:2 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 6:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
01.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:2pp | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
30.10.2023 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 3:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4sn | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:2pp | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 09:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 4:3 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 5:0 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
14.10.2023 | 15:00 | Togliatti | 3:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
10.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0:3 | Kazaň | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 09:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2 | Kazaň | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:2 | Togliatti | výhra | |
05.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:1 | Togliatti | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 13:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 15:30 | Barys Astana | 2:3sn | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
25.09.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 09:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 4:5 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:1 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 12:30 | Barys Astana | 4:3 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 4:3pp | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:6 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:1sn | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
03.09.2023 | 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra |
Extraliga