• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
30.09.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
28.09.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
26.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
23.09.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
21.09.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
19.09.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
16.09.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
14.09.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
12.09.2022 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.09.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
06.09.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.09.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
Dátum Čas
06.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Barys Astana  Barys AstanaBude se hrát
09.10.2022 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo MinskBude se hrát
11.10.2022 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
13.10.2022 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
15.10.2022 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
17.10.2022 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
20.10.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Sochi  SochiBude se hrát
23.10.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Red Star Kunlun  Red Star KunlunBude se hrát
26.10.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát
28.10.2022 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
30.10.2022 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
01.11.2022 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
05.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Jaroslavl  JaroslavlBude se hrát
07.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Spartak Moskva  Spartak MoskvaBude se hrát
10.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
12.11.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
14.11.2022 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
16.11.2022 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
18.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
22.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Red Star Kunlun  Red Star KunlunBude se hrát
24.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- CSKA Moskva  CSKA MoskvaBude se hrát
26.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
30.11.2022 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
02.12.2022 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
04.12.2022 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
08.12.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
19.12.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
21.12.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz ChekhovBude se hrát
24.12.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
26.12.2022 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
28.12.2022 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
30.12.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
03.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Sochi  SochiBude se hrát
06.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Spartak Moskva  Spartak MoskvaBude se hrát
08.01.2023 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
10.01.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
12.01.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
17.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát
19.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Jaroslavl  JaroslavlBude se hrát
21.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
23.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- CSKA Moskva  CSKA MoskvaBude se hrát
26.01.2023 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
28.01.2023 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
30.01.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
01.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
04.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo MinskBude se hrát
07.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral VladivostokBude se hrát
09.02.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
11.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Spartak Moskva  Spartak MoskvaBude se hrát
14.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
18.02.2023 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
20.02.2023 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
22.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
24.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
26.02.2023 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
212.8 ms