• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Togliatti
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.03.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
07.03.2024 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.03.2024 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
03.03.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
01.03.2024 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
26.02.2024 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:5pp Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
24.02.2024 11:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
20.02.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 7:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
18.02.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
16.02.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
14.02.2024 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.02.2024 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
09.02.2024 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
06.02.2024 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
04.02.2024 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
02.02.2024 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
31.01.2024 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
29.01.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.01.2024 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
24.01.2024 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
21.01.2024 11:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
18.01.2024 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
16.01.2024 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
13.01.2024 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.01.2024 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 0:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
09.01.2024 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 7:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
07.01.2024 11:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
04.01.2024 11:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
28.12.2023 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
26.12.2023 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
23.12.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
21.12.2023 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
19.12.2023 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
07.12.2023 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
05.12.2023 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
03.12.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
29.11.2023 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
27.11.2023 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
25.11.2023 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
23.11.2023 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
20.11.2023 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
18.11.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
14.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
12.11.2023 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
10.11.2023 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.11.2023 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
04.11.2023 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
02.11.2023 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
31.10.2023 14:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
29.10.2023 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
27.10.2023 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
24.10.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
21.10.2023 12:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
18.10.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:5sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
16.10.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.10.2023 12:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
11.10.2023 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
09.10.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
07.10.2023 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:7 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
05.10.2023 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
03.10.2023 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
30.09.2023 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:5 Sochi  Sochiprehra
28.09.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
26.09.2023 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
24.09.2023 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
20.09.2023 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
18.09.2023 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:0pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
16.09.2023 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
14.09.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
12.09.2023 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
08.09.2023 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
06.09.2023 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
03.09.2023 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
427.8 ms