• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
04.10.2022 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:0 Omsk  Omskprehra
01.10.2022 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
27.09.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
25.09.2022 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
23.09.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
21.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
19.09.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
16.09.2022 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:5 Omsk  Omskvýhra
15.09.2022 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
13.09.2022 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Omsk  Omskprehra
11.09.2022 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
07.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
05.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
03.09.2022 13:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
Dátum Čas
08.10.2022 13:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
09.10.2022 13:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Red Star Kunlun  Red Star KunlunBude se hrát
13.10.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk AmurBude se hrát
15.10.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral VladivostokBude se hrát
17.10.2022 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
19.10.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
23.10.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Čerepovec  ČerepovecBude se hrát
25.10.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Barys Astana  Barys AstanaBude se hrát
28.10.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral VladivostokBude se hrát
30.10.2022 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
01.11.2022 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
03.11.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Novosibirsk  NovosibirskBude se hrát
06.11.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz ChekhovBude se hrát
09.11.2022 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
11.11.2022 18:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
13.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
17.11.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Sochi  SochiBude se hrát
19.11.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
23.11.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Spartak Moskva  Spartak MoskvaBude se hrát
26.11.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
28.11.2022 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
30.11.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
04.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Čeljabinsk  ČeljabinskBude se hrát
06.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
08.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
19.12.2022 15:00 Ufa  Ufa -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
21.12.2022 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
23.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk AmurBude se hrát
26.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Barys Astana  Barys AstanaBude se hrát
28.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Jekatěrinburg  JekatěrinburgBude se hrát
30.12.2022 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
03.01.2023 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
05.01.2023 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
08.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Jekatěrinburg  JekatěrinburgBude se hrát
11.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Kazaň  KazaňBude se hrát
16.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
18.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Magnitogorsk  MagnitogorskBude se hrát
20.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
22.01.2023 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
25.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Čeljabinsk  ČeljabinskBude se hrát
27.01.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo MoskvaBude se hrát
30.01.2023 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
01.02.2023 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
03.02.2023 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
04.02.2023 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
09.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- CSKA Moskva  CSKA MoskvaBude se hrát
11.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Petrohrad  PetrohradBude se hrát
13.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo MinskBude se hrát
15.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Ufa  UfaBude se hrát
17.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
20.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Barys Astana  Barys AstanaBude se hrát
22.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Jaroslavl  JaroslavlBude se hrát
24.02.2023 15:00 Omsk  Omsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj NovgorodBude se hrát
26.02.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň -:- Omsk  OmskBude se hrát
202.0 ms