Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.03.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 0:7 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
16.03.2024 | 11:30 | Omsk | 1:2sn | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 11:30 | Omsk | 4:0 | Togliatti | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 4:1 | Omsk | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 1:3 | Omsk | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 11:30 | Omsk | 3:2pp | Togliatti | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 5:1 | Togliatti | výhra | |
26.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Omsk | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 3:2sn | Omsk | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 2:3pp | Togliatti | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 3:0 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:2 | Omsk | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 15:00 | Ufa | 7:2 | Omsk | prehra | |
11.02.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 7:2 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 3:5 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 9:5 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:3pp | Omsk | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 1:3 | Omsk | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 4:5 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:2 | Kazaň | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | Čerepovec | 2:6 | Omsk | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jaroslavl | 4:1 | Omsk | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 1:3 | Omsk | výhra | |
17.01.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
13.01.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:3 | Omsk | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Omsk | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2 | Omsk | výhra | |
08.01.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2pp | Omsk | výhra | |
06.01.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 5:3 | Togliatti | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 2:4 | Ufa | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 13:00 | Togliatti | 1:2 | Omsk | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 5:1 | Omsk | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:3pp | Omsk | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 12:00 | Omsk | 2:3 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 8:3 | Sochi | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 0:4 | Kazaň | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 5:1 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
04.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 2:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:3sn | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
29.11.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 15:00 | Ufa | 3:1 | Omsk | prehra | |
21.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:2pp | Omsk | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:4 | Omsk | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 2:1sn | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 5:4pp | Čerepovec | výhra | |
12.11.2023 | 12:00 | Omsk | 6:4 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
09.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 4:6 | Omsk | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 15:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 3:4sn | Omsk | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Sochi | 2:3pp | Omsk | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:5 | Omsk | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 3:2 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 12:00 | Omsk | 3:4 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 1:0 | Ufa | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:30 | Kazaň | 2:1pp | Omsk | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 13:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:4pp | Omsk | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 17:00 | Togliatti | 5:3 | Omsk | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 5:2 | Omsk | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 11:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 3:0 | Dynamo Moskva | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 13:00 | Omsk | 1:4 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 18:00 | Kazaň | 5:4pp | Omsk | prehra | |
03.10.2023 | 18:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 0:1 | Omsk | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4pp | Omsk | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 6:0 | Omsk | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 5:1 | Omsk | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1pp | Omsk | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:3 | Omsk | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 12:30 | Omsk | 5:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
14.09.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 4:3pp | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
11.09.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 1:5 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
09.09.2023 | 13:00 | Omsk | 4:1 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
07.09.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 3:2pp | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 13:00 | Omsk | 2:1 | Novosibirsk | výhra |
Extraliga