Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
17.03.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 4:0 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
08.03.2024 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 5:1 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
06.03.2024 | 17:30 | Čerepovec | 4:5pp | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
04.03.2024 | 17:30 | Čerepovec | 3:7 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 1:2 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
29.02.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3:2 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
26.02.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:4 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 5:3 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 7:3 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 0:3 | Kazaň | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 17:00 | Čerepovec | 4:2 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
12.02.2024 | 17:30 | Jaroslavl | 1:5 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
10.02.2024 | 12:00 | Barys Astana | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 14:30 | Omsk | 3:5 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3:0 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 1:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
29.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3:2 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
27.01.2024 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 4:3sn | Dynamo Moskva | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 3:6 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 15:00 | Kazaň | 4:3sn | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 1:3 | Omsk | prehra | |
16.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 12:00 | Spartak Moskva | 2:6 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:5 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
09.01.2024 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 3:2pp | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:30 | CSKA Moskva | 3:1 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 12:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 5:4pp | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2:1sn | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
24.12.2023 | 12:00 | Spartak Moskva | 5:2 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 4:2 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 17:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2:5 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 4:3 | Sochi | výhra | |
05.12.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 8:7pp | Dynamo Moskva | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 13:00 | Ufa | 3:2sn | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 5:3 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
27.11.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:2 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
21.11.2023 | 17:30 | Jaroslavl | 2:1 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 12:00 | Spartak Moskva | 5:3 | Togliatti | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 6:2 | Ufa | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 4:3pp | Dynamo Moskva | výhra | |
11.11.2023 | 12:30 | Togliatti | 4:3sn | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
09.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 3:2 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | 4:3 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 0:3 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 6:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:3 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 09:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 1:3 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 2:5 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 12:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 2:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:3 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 12:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:2 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
02.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:4 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
30.09.2023 | 13:30 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1pp | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 18:00 | Čerepovec | 3:5 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:3 | Sochi | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 12:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3:2pp | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 6:3 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
18.09.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 6:3 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 16:00 | CSKA Moskva | 3:2pp | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 18:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 0:3 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:6 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 6:4 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 13:00 | Spartak Moskva | 3:4 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra |
Extraliga