Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
25.02.2024 | 15:00 | Sochi | 2:5 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:3pp | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 3:2pp | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 2:1sn | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:30 | Kazaň | 3:0 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
11.02.2024 | 15:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:4pp | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
09.02.2024 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:2pp | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
05.02.2024 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 2:4 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
30.01.2024 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 4:3pp | Togliatti | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 0:2 | Togliatti | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:30 | Nižněkamsk | 5:6sn | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:3pp | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
21.01.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 1:2 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 0:1 | Kazaň | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:0 | Ufa | výhra | |
09.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 5:3 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:4 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1pp | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
04.01.2024 | 15:30 | Nižněkamsk | 4:3pp | Togliatti | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:5 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
29.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
27.12.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
25.12.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
23.12.2023 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:3pp | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:2 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 3:0 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 4:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 15:30 | Kazaň | 4:0 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:3sn | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:4sn | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 10:00 | Novosibirsk | 3:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 4:3pp | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
21.11.2023 | 17:30 | Nižněkamsk | 3:2 | Ufa | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:4 | Omsk | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 4:0 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
13.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
11.11.2023 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
09.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
06.11.2023 | 12:30 | Ufa | 3:4 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 13:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:1 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 6:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1 | Kazaň | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:4sn | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
23.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:0 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 4:3 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 17:00 | Togliatti | 0:4 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4pp | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
12.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:3sn | Sochi | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:0 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 16:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:3pp | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
04.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 8:3 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:2sn | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
25.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 5:6pp | Barys Astana | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1pp | Omsk | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
18.09.2023 | 15:30 | Barys Astana | 8:0 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 12:30 | Omsk | 5:1 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
11.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:0 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 1:5 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:5 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
02.09.2023 | 16:30 | Nižněkamsk | 4:5 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra |
Extraliga