Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
11.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3pp | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
07.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 5:2 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
03.03.2024 | 12:30 | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
26.02.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 4:3pp | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | Kazaň | 4:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 3:0 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:1 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:1 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 5:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 0:1sn | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
06.02.2024 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 0:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 12:00 | Barys Astana | 2:3pp | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:3sn | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
29.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 7:6 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 0:3 | Ufa | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3sn | Ufa | prehra | |
21.01.2024 | 12:30 | Ufa | 3:2pp | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 3:2pp | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
17.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 6:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
13.01.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:3 | Omsk | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Omsk | prehra | |
10.01.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:4 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
08.01.2024 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:0 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | 2:3pp | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 4:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
27.12.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
25.12.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 4:3pp | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:2pp | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1:0 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
06.12.2023 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4sn | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
04.12.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 2:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:1 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3sn | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:5 | Sochi | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 6:2 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
21.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 0:2 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 17:00 | Nižněkamsk | 4:0 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
15.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 2:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
12.11.2023 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:3 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
10.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3 | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
09.11.2023 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 5:1 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 08:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:4 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:30 | Sochi | 1:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 15:00 | Ufa | 4:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 09:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3sn | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 12:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 4:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 1:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
17.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 09:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 2:3pp | Kazaň | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 3:5 | Kazaň | prehra | |
10.10.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 3:0 | Togliatti | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 09:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Togliatti | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1sn | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 16:00 | Kazaň | 5:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 0:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:2sn | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 09:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 0:4 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:2pp | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
19.09.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:2sn | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
13.09.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 1:2sn | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
11.09.2023 | 15:30 | Omsk | 1:5 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
09.09.2023 | 15:30 | Togliatti | 5:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 3:1 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
02.09.2023 | 16:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:4 | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra |
Extraliga