• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
10.01.2022 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
09.01.2022 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
07.01.2022 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
05.01.2022 07:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
03.01.2022 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:5 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
27.12.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
25.12.2021 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
23.12.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
22.12.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
20.12.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
12.12.2021 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
08.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
06.12.2021 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
04.12.2021 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
02.12.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
28.11.2021 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
26.11.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
24.11.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
22.11.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
19.11.2021 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
17.11.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
15.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
07.11.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:4sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
05.11.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.11.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
30.10.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
28.10.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
26.10.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:4sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
24.10.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
21.10.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
19.10.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
17.10.2021 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
15.10.2021 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
13.10.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:5 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
09.10.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
07.10.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
04.10.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
02.10.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
30.09.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
27.09.2021 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
25.09.2021 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
23.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
21.09.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
18.09.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
15.09.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
12.09.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:6 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
08.09.2021 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
06.09.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
04.09.2021 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
02.09.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
242.1 ms