Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.03.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 4:5pp | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 2:4 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
10.03.2024 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 4:2 | Ufa | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 12:30 | Ufa | 1:2 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
06.03.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:3 | Ufa | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Ufa | výhra | |
02.03.2024 | 12:30 | Ufa | 4:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
29.02.2024 | 15:00 | Ufa | 2:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
26.02.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 4:3pp | Chabarovsk Amur | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 3:2sn | Omsk | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:0 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 08:00 | Admiral Vladivostok | 6:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 10:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 2:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 10:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 5:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
08.02.2024 | 17:00 | Kazaň | 2:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 17:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
03.02.2024 | 13:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:4 | Kazaň | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1sn | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 12:00 | Omsk | 4:5 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:30 | Nižněkamsk | 5:6sn | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
22.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 13:30 | Čeljabinsk | 6:1 | Sochi | výhra | |
17.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 0:1sn | Čerepovec | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 15:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | Kazaň | výhra | |
09.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 5:3 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 1:3 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 5:1 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 12:30 | Jekatěrinburg | 4:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 09:00 | Barys Astana | 5:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 0:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:00 | Čerepovec | 3:5 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:5 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 4:3sn | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:3pp | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:3 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 4:1 | Nižněkamsk | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 13:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:1 | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:4 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
27.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1 | Nižnyj Novgorod | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 12:30 | Ufa | 4:0 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | 6:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
21.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:2pp | Omsk | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 12:30 | Čeljabinsk | 4:2 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:0 | Barys Astana | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:4 | Ufa | prehra | |
09.11.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 4:3pp | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
07.11.2023 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 0:4 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 6:1 | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:2pp | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 13:00 | Čeljabinsk | 5:2 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 5:1 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
25.10.2023 | 16:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:4 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
23.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 2:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1 | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
17.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:3 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 16:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 14:30 | Novosibirsk | 4:5sn | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
09.10.2023 | 15:30 | Barys Astana | 2:1 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 13:00 | Omsk | 1:4 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 0:4 | Ufa | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 13:30 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1pp | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 5:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
25.09.2023 | 17:00 | Togliatti | 0:1pp | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 12:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3:2pp | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 18:30 | Sochi | 4:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
18.09.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:2 | Togliatti | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 13:30 | Čeljabinsk | 2:1 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
14.09.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
12.09.2023 | 16:00 | Čeljabinsk | 1:3 | Togliatti | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3 | Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | Jaroslavl | 3:2pp | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:30 | Kazaň | 5:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
02.09.2023 | 15:00 | Togliatti | 1:2 | Čeljabinsk | výhra |
Extraliga