• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
11.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
09.04.2022 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
07.04.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:6 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
03.04.2022 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
27.03.2022 14:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
25.03.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
23.03.2022 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:7 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
21.03.2022 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
19.03.2022 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
17.03.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
12.01.2022 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
10.01.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
08.01.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
05.01.2022 10:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
30.12.2021 14:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
28.12.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
25.12.2021 13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
23.12.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 6:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
21.12.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
11.12.2021 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
08.12.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
06.12.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
04.12.2021 12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
02.12.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
28.11.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
26.11.2021 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
24.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 7:6pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
21.11.2021 13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
19.11.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
17.11.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
15.11.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
05.11.2021 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
03.11.2021 12:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 6:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
01.11.2021 13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
30.10.2021 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:0 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
26.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
24.10.2021 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
22.10.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
19.10.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:6 Ufa  Ufaprehra
17.10.2021 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
15.10.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
12.10.2021 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
11.10.2021 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:4sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
09.10.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
07.10.2021 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
04.10.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
02.10.2021 12:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
29.09.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
27.09.2021 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
25.09.2021 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
23.09.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
20.09.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
18.09.2021 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
16.09.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
14.09.2021 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
10.09.2021 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
08.09.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:6 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
06.09.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:4pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
03.09.2021 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
Dátum Čas
01.03.2022 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
03.03.2022 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk -:- Nižněkamsk  NižněkamskBude se hrát
05.03.2022 17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk -:- Čeljabinsk  ČeljabinskBude se hrát
07.03.2022 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk -:- Čeljabinsk  ČeljabinskBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
250.8 ms