• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
15.11.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 6:1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
13.11.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 1:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
11.11.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 2:3 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
06.11.2019 14:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 4:5sn Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
05.11.2019 14:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 7:2 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
02.11.2019 12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:1sn Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
01.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 3:1 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 6:5sn Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
24.10.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
22.10.2019 16:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 2:1pp Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
20.10.2019 15:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 0:2 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
14.10.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 2:3 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedoprehra
13.10.2019 12:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 6:3 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
09.10.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 7:2 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
08.10.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 4:2 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
04.10.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 4:3 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
02.10.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 6:3 Voroněž  Voroněžvýhra
30.09.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 4:1 Rostov  Rostovvýhra
25.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:1 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
23.09.2019 18:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA 4:5pp Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
21.09.2019 16:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver 4:2 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
14.09.2019 10:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 2:3sn Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskprehra
12.09.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 0:1sn Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
08.09.2019 12:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 3:2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskvýhra
06.09.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 5:6sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
Dátum Čas
17.11.2019 11:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
22.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
24.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
26.11.2019 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
28.11.2019 09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
02.12.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Ryazan  RyazanBude se hrát
04.12.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Bars Kazan  Bars KazanBude se hrát
06.12.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo GorkyBude se hrát
10.12.2019 17:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
12.12.2019 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
14.12.2019 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
18.12.2019 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
20.12.2019 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
22.12.2019 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
05.01.2020 17:00 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
17.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
19.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
21.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
30.01.2020 17:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
04.02.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
11.02.2020 17:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
13.02.2020 17:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
16.02.2020 17:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

328.7 ms