• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.12.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:1 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
11.12.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
09.12.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:4 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
07.12.2019 15:00 Penza  Penza 3:2pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
01.12.2019 13:00 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 7:1 Penza  Penzaprehra
29.11.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:0 Penza  Penzaprehra
27.11.2019 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 3:2pp Penza  Penzaprehra
22.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:0 Samara  Samaravýhra
20.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:1 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
15.11.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 0:2 Penza  Penzavýhra
13.11.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:1 Penza  Penzaprehra
07.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 7:1 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
05.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 1:3 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
03.11.2019 15:00 Penza  Penza 4:1 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovvýhra
30.10.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov 2:1 Penza  Penzaprehra
28.10.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 4:3sn Penza  Penzaprehra
26.10.2019 12:00 Rostov  Rostov 2:1sn Penza  Penzaprehra
22.10.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 2:1sn Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgvýhra
20.10.2019 16:00 Penza  Penza 3:4pp Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAprehra
18.10.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 5:2 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
14.10.2019 14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4:3 Penza  Penzaprehra
12.10.2019 11:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 1:5 Penza  Penzavýhra
09.10.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Penza  Penzaprehra
07.10.2019 16:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 0:4 Penza  Penzavýhra
01.10.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 3:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
29.09.2019 16:00 Penza  Penza 3:4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 2:4 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 0:1 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
19.09.2019 17:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 1:3 Penza  Penzavýhra
17.09.2019 17:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 4:1 Penza  Penzaprehra
15.09.2019 14:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:0sn Penza  Penzaprehra
10.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 6:0 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
08.09.2019 16:00 Penza  Penza 8:1 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
06.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 0:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
Dátum Čas
21.12.2019 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
23.12.2019 14:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
25.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
28.12.2019 11:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
05.01.2020 14:00 Samara  Samara -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
18.01.2020 15:00 Penza  Penza -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
20.01.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Voroněž  VoroněžBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Rostov  RostovBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
31.01.2020 17:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
04.02.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo GorkyBude se hrát
06.02.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Bars Kazan  Bars KazanBude se hrát
08.02.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Ryazan  RyazanBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
16.02.2020 08:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
207.5 ms