Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
07.03.2024 | 15:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2:0 | Tambov | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 1:2pp | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 15:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1:3 | Tambov | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 2:4 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
26.02.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 1:2 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 13:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 0:2 | Tambov | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 11:00 | Tambov | 3:2sn | Rostov | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 5:1 | Voroněž | výhra | |
12.02.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 6:0 | Samara | výhra | |
10.02.2024 | 11:00 | Tambov | 4:1 | Almetievsk | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 0:1 | Bars Kazan | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 6:1 | Penza | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 2:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
29.01.2024 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:5 | Tambov | výhra | |
27.01.2024 | 13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 3:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 17:00 | Chelny | 1:5 | Tambov | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 11:00 | Tambov | 2:3sn | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 2:4 | Ťumeň | prehra | |
17.01.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 0:1 | Zvezda Chekhov | prehra | |
15.01.2024 | 16:30 | Tambov | 2:3 | AKM | prehra | |
11.01.2024 | 13:30 | Omskie Krylia | 4:2 | Tambov | prehra | |
09.01.2024 | 11:00 | Novokuzněck | 4:5pp | Tambov | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 11:00 | Dynamo Altay | 1:2 | Tambov | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 8:0 | Saratov | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 4:3pp | Karelia SKA | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 6:4 | Khimik Voskresensk | výhra | |
17.12.2023 | 11:00 | Tambov | 0:4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
15.12.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 3:1 | Ryazan | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 5:3 | Tambov | prehra | |
08.12.2023 | 14:30 | Kurgan | 1:2sn | Tambov | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 15:00 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | 4:1 | Tambov | prehra | |
04.12.2023 | 14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 6:3 | Tambov | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 4:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 11:00 | Tambov | 2:3 | Norilsk | prehra | |
20.11.2023 | 15:30 | Saratov | 2:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0:5 | Tambov | výhra | |
13.11.2023 | 13:00 | Norilsk | 1:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 11:00 | Tambov | 3:4sn | Kurgan | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 11:00 | Tambov | 2:6 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 2:3 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 1:2 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:00 | Karelia SKA | 7:1 | Tambov | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:2pp | Tambov | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 18:00 | Ryazan | 2:1pp | Tambov | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 17:30 | Khimik Voskresensk | 2:3sn | Tambov | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 17:30 | Tambov | 3:1 | Novokuzněck | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 17:30 | Tambov | 2:0 | Dynamo Altay | výhra | |
09.10.2023 | 17:30 | Tambov | 2:1 | Omskie Krylia | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:00 | AKM | 4:1 | Tambov | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 15:00 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0:1 | Tambov | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 14:00 | Ťumeň | 0:1 | Tambov | výhra | |
28.09.2023 | 16:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2:1 | Tambov | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 12:00 | Tambov | 2:1 | Toros Neftekamsk | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 17:30 | Tambov | 3:5 | Chelny | prehra | |
20.09.2023 | 17:30 | Tambov | 5:2 | Iževsk | výhra | |
18.09.2023 | 17:30 | Tambov | 0:4 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 18:00 | Penza | 1:2 | Tambov | výhra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:00 | Bars Kazan | 3:4sn | Tambov | výhra | |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | Samara | 1:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 17:30 | Almetievsk | 2:4 | Tambov | výhra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:00 | Voroněž | 4:2 | Tambov | prehra | |
02.09.2023 | 12:00 | Rostov | 2:1sn | Tambov | prehra |
Extraliga