• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.12.2019 15:00 Tambov  Tambov 1:2pp Kurgan  Kurganprehra
09.12.2019 15:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 3:2 Tambov  Tambovprehra
07.12.2019 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
04.12.2019 12:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 4:1 Tambov  Tambovprehra
02.12.2019 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6:1 Tambov  Tambovprehra
26.11.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 1:4 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
24.11.2019 11:00 Rostov  Rostov 0:2 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
19.11.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov 3:1 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorkyvýhra
17.11.2019 15:00 Tambov  Tambov 1:5 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazanprehra
15.11.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov 3:0 Ryazan  Ryazanvýhra
11.11.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 5:1 Tambov  Tambovprehra
09.11.2019 08:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing 4:1 Tambov  Tambovprehra
07.11.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 4:2 Tambov  Tambovprehra
03.11.2019 15:00 Tambov  Tambov 5:4sn Samara  Samaravýhra
01.11.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov 2:4 Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
30.10.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov 2:1 Penza  Penzavýhra
25.10.2019 16:30 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 3:2 Tambov  Tambovprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 0:3 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
21.10.2019 18:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 2:1sn Tambov  Tambovprehra
16.10.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 1:2 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
14.10.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 5:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Tambov  Tambov 3:1 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
10.10.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 1:3 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
04.10.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 4:3 Tambov  Tambovprehra
01.10.2019 14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 5:2 Tambov  Tambovprehra
29.09.2019 13:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 1:0 Tambov  Tambovprehra
27.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:1 Tambov  Tambovprehra
21.09.2019 16:00 Tambov  Tambov 3:2sn Voroněž  Voroněžvýhra
16.09.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 3:2pp Rostov  Rostovvýhra
14.09.2019 16:00 Tambov  Tambov 1:2pp Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
12.09.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 2:3pp Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAprehra
10.09.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 4:1 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
06.09.2019 18:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 1:2pp Tambov  Tambovvýhra
Dátum Čas
16.12.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
18.12.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
20.12.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
25.12.2019 17:00 Ryazan  Ryazan -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
27.12.2019 16:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
29.12.2019 11:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
05.01.2020 15:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- ORG Beijing  ORG BeijingBude se hrát
14.01.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
16.01.2020 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
18.01.2020 15:00 Penza  Penza -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
23.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Humo Tashkent  Humo TashkentBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda ChekhovBude se hrát
02.02.2020 17:00 Rostov  Rostov -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
06.02.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Rostov  RostovBude se hrát
10.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Voroněž  VoroněžBude se hrát
209.2 ms