• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.01.2020 12:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 1:0 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm1. prestávka
24.01.2020 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
21.01.2020 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 5:4sn Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
13.01.2020 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 0:3 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
09.01.2020 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:3sn Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
07.01.2020 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:3 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
05.01.2020 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:2sn Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
27.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:4pp Iževsk  Iževskprehra
22.12.2019 13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:2 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
20.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 2:3 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
18.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:5 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
11.12.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 4:3sn Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
09.12.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
07.12.2019 15:00 Penza  Penza 3:2pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
02.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:2pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
30.11.2019 13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:0 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
28.11.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
23.11.2019 11:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 3:0 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
21.11.2019 16:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 4:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
19.11.2019 17:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:4 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
14.11.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
12.11.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 4:3pp Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
08.11.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
06.11.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:3pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
02.11.2019 13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 0:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
31.10.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:2 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
26.10.2019 15:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 0:2 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
22.10.2019 16:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 2:1pp Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
20.10.2019 14:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:2pp Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedoprehra
18.10.2019 16:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 7:1 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
16.10.2019 16:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:2 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
10.10.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 1:3 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
08.10.2019 18:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 1:3 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
06.10.2019 12:00 Rostov  Rostov 4:3pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
02.10.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:2sn Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
30.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:2 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAvýhra
28.09.2019 14:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 0:1 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tverprehra
24.09.2019 14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0:6 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
22.09.2019 11:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 5:2 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
19.09.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
17.09.2019 16:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 5:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
12.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:4pp Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
10.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:0 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
08.09.2019 14:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 6:1 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
06.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:4 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
Dátum Čas
28.01.2020 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
01.02.2020 13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol KrasnoyarskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Ermak Angarsk  Ermak AngarskBude se hrát
05.02.2020 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-MansiyskBude se hrát
07.02.2020 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Ťumeň  ŤumeňBude se hrát
12.02.2020 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
14.02.2020 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
16.02.2020 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
294.2 ms