• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.12.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 0:3 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
11.12.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 4:3sn Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
05.12.2019 15:30 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 4:3pp Samara  Samaraprehra
03.12.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 Samara  Samaraprehra
01.12.2019 15:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 5:0 Samara  Samaraprehra
24.11.2019 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:2 Samara  Samaraprehra
22.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:0 Samara  Samaraprehra
18.11.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 1:2sn Togliatti  Togliattiprehra
15.11.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 0:2 Penza  Penzaprehra
11.11.2019 14:00 Samara  Samara 5:2 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
09.11.2019 14:00 Samara  Samara 2:4 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
07.11.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 5:3 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovvýhra
03.11.2019 15:00 Tambov  Tambov 5:4sn Samara  Samaraprehra
01.11.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 2:6 Samara  Samaravýhra
30.10.2019 17:30 Rostov  Rostov 2:0 Samara  Samaraprehra
26.10.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 1:3 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
24.10.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 4:2 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAvýhra
22.10.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 2:1 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
18.10.2019 14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:3 Samara  Samaravýhra
16.10.2019 13:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 4:3 Samara  Samaraprehra
13.10.2019 13:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 Samara  Samaraprehra
11.10.2019 16:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 1:0pp Samara  Samaraprehra
05.10.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 1:2sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
03.10.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 3:4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
01.10.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 0:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
29.09.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 3:2 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
23.09.2019 17:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 2:6 Samara  Samaravýhra
21.09.2019 16:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 5:2 Samara  Samaraprehra
19.09.2019 18:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:2sn Samara  Samaravýhra
14.09.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 3:4sn Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
12.09.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 4:3sn ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
10.09.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 5:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
06.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:0 Samara  Samaraprehra
Dátum Čas
15.12.2019 14:00 Samara  Samara -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
17.12.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
22.12.2019 11:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
25.12.2019 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
27.12.2019 14:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
29.12.2019 12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
05.01.2020 14:00 Samara  Samara -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Penza  Penza -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
14.01.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Tambov  TambovBude se hrát
16.01.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Voroněž  VoroněžBude se hrát
18.01.2020 14:00 Samara  Samara -:- Rostov  RostovBude se hrát
23.01.2020 17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
31.01.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo GorkyBude se hrát
02.02.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Bars Kazan  Bars KazanBude se hrát
04.02.2020 17:00 Samara  Samara -:- Ryazan  RyazanBude se hrát
10.02.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
207.8 ms