• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
17.03.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3pp Ťumeň  Ťumeňvýhra
16.03.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 Ťumeň  Ťumeňvýhra
13.03.2020 15:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 5:2 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
12.03.2020 15:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 4:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
01.03.2020 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:0 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
27.02.2020 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 0:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
26.02.2020 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:0 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
23.02.2020 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
22.02.2020 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
18.02.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8:1 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
16.02.2020 12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:5pp Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
13.02.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
11.02.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:0 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
07.02.2020 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
05.02.2020 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 2:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
03.02.2020 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 0:1sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
01.02.2020 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 1:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
27.01.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:0 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
25.01.2020 09:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
23.01.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
21.01.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
16.01.2020 15:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 2:0 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
11.01.2020 12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3pp Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
10.01.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
07.01.2020 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskprehra
06.01.2020 12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:4pp Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskprehra
26.12.2019 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3sn Ťumeň  Ťumeňvýhra
18.12.2019 17:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver 1:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
16.12.2019 17:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:2 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
14.12.2019 15:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA 5:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
07.12.2019 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 Tambov  Tambovprehra
05.12.2019 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3sn Voroněž  Voroněžprehra
03.12.2019 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3 Rostov  Rostovvýhra
29.11.2019 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3sn Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
23.11.2019 10:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 2:7 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
22.11.2019 12:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 1:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
19.11.2019 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
18.11.2019 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
15.11.2019 15:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 3:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
08.11.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
06.11.2019 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:2 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
04.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
02.11.2019 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 4:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
29.10.2019 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:2pp Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorkyprehra
27.10.2019 12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:2 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazanvýhra
25.10.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:1 Ryazan  Ryazanvýhra
21.10.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 0:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
19.10.2019 09:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing 1:4 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
17.10.2019 13:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:2sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
13.10.2019 13:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:1 Samara  Samaravýhra
11.10.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:0 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
09.10.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Penza  Penzavýhra
05.10.2019 14:00 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 1:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
03.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 2:3sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
01.10.2019 18:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 4:5pp Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
23.09.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
21.09.2019 13:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2sn Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
19.09.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
17.09.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
13.09.2019 14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 1:0 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
11.09.2019 15:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 1:5 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
09.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 3:4 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
06.09.2019 14:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 5:6sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
186.9 ms