• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
20.10.2019 14:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 2:1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
18.10.2019 17:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 1:4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
16.10.2019 18:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:2pp Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
11.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:4pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
09.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4:3pp ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
07.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
03.10.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 3:4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
01.10.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 6:3 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
29.09.2019 16:00 Penza  Penza 3:4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
24.09.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:2 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
22.09.2019 14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0:5 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
20.09.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:4 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:4pp Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
12.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 0:2 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
10.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:0 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
08.09.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
Dátum Čas
24.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Kurgan  KurganBude se hrát
26.10.2019 14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
31.10.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
04.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Ťumeň  ŤumeňBude se hrát
06.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-MansiyskBude se hrát
09.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Ermak Angarsk  Ermak AngarskBude se hrát
11.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol KrasnoyarskBude se hrát
15.11.2019 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
18.11.2019 17:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
20.11.2019 17:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
22.11.2019 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
26.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
28.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-TorpedoBude se hrát
30.11.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Nomad Astana  Nomad AstanaBude se hrát
02.12.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
06.12.2019 17:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
10.12.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
14.12.2019 17:00 Rostov  Rostov -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
16.12.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
18.12.2019 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
23.12.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. PetersburgBude se hrát
25.12.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Karelia SKA  Karelia SKABude se hrát
29.12.2019 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Dynamo Tver  Dynamo TverBude se hrát
05.01.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
10.01.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
12.01.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Kurgan  KurganBude se hrát
16.01.2020 17:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
18.01.2020 17:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
21.01.2020 17:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
23.01.2020 17:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
30.01.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
07.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
16.02.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
424.1 ms