Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
19.03.2024 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 3:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
16.03.2024 | 11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:2 | Ťumeň | výhra | |
15.03.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:3 | Ťumeň | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 6:2 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
11.03.2024 | 15:00 | Ťumeň | 2:0 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:3pp | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
26.02.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:1pp | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 14:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 8:0 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 1:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 14:00 | Samara | 2:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 6:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 11:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
12.02.2024 | 17:00 | Penza | 2:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
08.02.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
06.02.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:3 | Iževsk | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 5:3 | Toros Neftekamsk | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 | Chelny | výhra | |
29.01.2024 | 15:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 7:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 13:00 | Ťumeň | 2:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 16:30 | Zvezda Chekhov | 4:3pp | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | AKM | 3:2pp | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 | Omskie Krylia | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:4 | Novokuzněck | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:5 | Dynamo Altay | prehra | |
10.01.2024 | 15:00 | Khimik Voskresensk | 4:3sn | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
08.01.2024 | 15:00 | Ryazan | 2:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
29.12.2023 | 17:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
27.12.2023 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 4:3sn | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
18.12.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
16.12.2023 | 11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | výhra | |
14.12.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 | Kurgan | výhra | |
12.12.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 6:1 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:3pp | Norilsk | výhra | |
30.11.2023 | 15:30 | Saratov | 5:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 16:30 | Tambov | 4:1 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 15:00 | Voroněž | 2:3sn | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 17:30 | Rostov | 2:5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:7 | Voroněž | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 7:5 | Rostov | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0:5 | Tambov | prehra | |
13.11.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 5:3 | Saratov | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 11:00 | Norilsk | 4:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 15:30 | Kurgan | 3:5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 16:00 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | 0:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 10:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4:3pp | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
17.10.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | Karelia SKA | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 12:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 | Ryazan | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | Khimik Voskresensk | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 08:00 | Novokuzněck | 4:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 14:00 | Dynamo Altay | 3:2sn | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
03.10.2023 | 14:30 | Omskie Krylia | 5:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 | AKM | prehra | |
26.09.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:2 | Zvezda Chekhov | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 12:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 | Ťumeň | prehra | |
22.09.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:1pp | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | výhra | |
18.09.2023 | 16:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:0 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 16:00 | Chelny | 0:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
14.09.2023 | 16:30 | Iževsk | 3:4 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
12.09.2023 | 16:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 0:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 | Penza | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:3 | Bars Kazan | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 14:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 5:2 | Almetievsk | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 12:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 | Samara | výhra |
Extraliga