• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
18.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 5:2 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
16.02.2020 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:2 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
14.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
12.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:6 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
07.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
05.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:3sn Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
03.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:2sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
27.01.2020 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:0 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
22.01.2020 12:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 2:1 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
20.01.2020 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:1 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
16.01.2020 14:30 Rostov  Rostov 1:4 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
14.01.2020 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:1 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
12.01.2020 13:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4:5sn Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
10.01.2020 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 1:4 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
05.01.2020 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 0:3 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
29.12.2019 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:3sn Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAprehra
27.12.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:3 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
25.12.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:4 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tverprehra
22.12.2019 08:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 2:4 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
14.12.2019 15:00 Tambov  Tambov 1:2pp Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
12.12.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 2:3pp Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
06.12.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 5:0 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
04.12.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:2 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
28.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 0:1 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
26.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:3 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanaprehra
24.11.2019 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:3pp Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedoprehra
22.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:2sn Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
18.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:3pp Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
16.11.2019 12:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 1:2 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
14.11.2019 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 0:2 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
11.11.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 2:3 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
07.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 4:2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskvýhra
05.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 2:1pp Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
02.11.2019 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 4:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
31.10.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:2 Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
26.10.2019 11:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:0 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
24.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:5 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
22.10.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:2 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
16.10.2019 17:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 2:1sn Kurgan  Kurganprehra
14.10.2019 17:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 7:1 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 2:3 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
07.10.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 4:0 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
05.10.2019 14:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:0sn ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
03.10.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
29.09.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 3:2 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
27.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 1:4 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
25.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 0:1 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
20.09.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:0 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
18.09.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:0 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
16.09.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 1:2 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
12.09.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 3:2pp Kurgan  Kurganprehra
10.09.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:2 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
08.09.2019 15:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:1 Kurgan  Kurganprehra
06.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:4 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
197.3 ms