• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
10.12.2019 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:1 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
08.12.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 5:1 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
04.12.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 1:5 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
02.12.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:1sn Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
30.11.2019 10:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 3:1 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
28.11.2019 09:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:2 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
24.11.2019 12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 4:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
22.11.2019 10:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 1:2sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
20.11.2019 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2:3sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
17.11.2019 11:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 2:0 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
13.11.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskvýhra
11.11.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 1:2pp Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskprehra
08.11.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
06.11.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:3pp Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
31.10.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
28.10.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 0:1sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
26.10.2019 11:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:0 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
22.10.2019 17:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 2:1sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
20.10.2019 16:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 5:0 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
18.10.2019 18:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:2sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
13.10.2019 11:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:2 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
11.10.2019 15:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:4 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingprehra
09.10.2019 12:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 7:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
05.10.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 1:2sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
03.10.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
01.10.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 3:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
26.09.2019 15:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 1:2 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentprehra
24.09.2019 15:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
22.09.2019 10:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 1:3 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
14.09.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
12.09.2019 16:30 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:4pp Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
10.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
08.09.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:4 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
Dátum Čas
16.12.2019 17:00 Rostov  Rostov -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
18.12.2019 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
20.12.2019 16:30 Tambov  Tambov -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
23.12.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Karelia SKA  Karelia SKABude se hrát
27.12.2019 06:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Dynamo Tver  Dynamo TverBude se hrát
29.12.2019 08:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. PetersburgBude se hrát
05.01.2020 13:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
08.01.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
10.01.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Kurgan  KurganBude se hrát
16.01.2020 17:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
18.01.2020 11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
21.01.2020 17:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
23.01.2020 17:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
30.01.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
01.02.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 17:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
07.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
16.02.2020 10:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
219.0 ms