• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.12.2019 13:00 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 2:4 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
07.12.2019 15:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 2:1 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
03.12.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 Samara  Samaravýhra
01.12.2019 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
29.11.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:0 Penza  Penzavýhra
25.11.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 2:1pp Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
23.11.2019 08:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing 3:6 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
21.11.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
17.11.2019 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 0:1sn Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
15.11.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:0 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
13.11.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 2:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
09.11.2019 14:00 Samara  Samara 2:4 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
07.11.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:6 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
05.11.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 1:3 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
31.10.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:3 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentprehra
27.10.2019 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:2 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 0:3 Tambov  Tambovprehra
21.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2sn Voroněž  Voroněžvýhra
19.10.2019 16:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:1 Rostov  Rostovvýhra
15.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 5:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
13.10.2019 16:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA 2:1 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
11.10.2019 18:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver 0:1 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
07.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 2:1sn Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskvýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 5:2 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
03.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 2:3sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
01.10.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 1:2 Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
24.09.2019 15:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
22.09.2019 14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0:5 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
20.09.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 3:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
18.09.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:0 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
13.09.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:1 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorkyvýhra
11.09.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:4sn Bars Kazan  Bars Kazanprehra
09.09.2019 17:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2pp Ryazan  Ryazanvýhra
Dátum Čas
15.12.2019 13:00 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
20.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
22.12.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
24.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
26.12.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
29.12.2019 11:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda ChekhovBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Novokuzněck  NovokuzněckBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-TorpedoBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Nomad Astana  Nomad AstanaBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
16.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Humo Tashkent  Humo TashkentBude se hrát
21.01.2020 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Rostov  Rostov -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. PetersburgBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Karelia SKA  Karelia SKABude se hrát
07.02.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Dynamo Tver  Dynamo TverBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
16.02.2020 15:00 Ryazan  Ryazan -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
298.0 ms