• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.01.2020 09:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
22.01.2020 13:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:0pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
20.01.2020 12:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 0:4 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
14.01.2020 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:1 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
10.01.2020 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:3pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
08.01.2020 10:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 2:3pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
05.01.2020 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:2 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
27.12.2019 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:1 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAvýhra
25.12.2019 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:3 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
23.12.2019 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:0 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
08.12.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 5:1 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
04.12.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:2 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
30.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:2sn Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
28.11.2019 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 3:2sn Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
26.11.2019 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 5:3 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
24.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 3:5 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
20.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 5:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
18.11.2019 14:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 3:2 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
16.11.2019 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 5:2 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
13.11.2019 13:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck 1:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
09.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:5 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskprehra
07.11.2019 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:3 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
04.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:3 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskvýhra
02.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 3:4sn Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
28.10.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 0:1sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
26.10.2019 14:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:2sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
22.10.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:2 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
18.10.2019 17:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 0:2 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
16.10.2019 17:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 1:0 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
14.10.2019 18:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:0 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
09.10.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:2 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
07.10.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:3 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingprehra
05.10.2019 12:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
01.10.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 0:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
29.09.2019 15:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 2:4 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
22.09.2019 12:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 3:2 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
20.09.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 3:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
18.09.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:2 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
12.09.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:3pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
10.09.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:1 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
08.09.2019 14:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 6:1 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
06.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:2sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
Dátum Čas
27.01.2020 15:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
29.01.2020 16:30 Tambov  Tambov -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
01.02.2020 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet ČeljabinskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural OrskBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
07.02.2020 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
10.02.2020 17:30 Rostov  Rostov -:- Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak UchalyBude se hrát
12.02.2020 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
14.02.2020 14:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
16.02.2020 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
255.5 ms