Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.02.2024 | 15:00 | Chelny | 5:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 4:0 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
12.02.2024 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 2:1pp | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
06.02.2024 | 09:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 3:2pp | Zvezda Chekhov | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:4 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:4 | Ťumeň | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:0 | AKM | výhra | |
22.01.2024 | 13:30 | Omskie Krylia | 4:3 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 11:00 | Novokuzněck | 4:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 13:00 | Dynamo Altay | 0:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:1 | Khimik Voskresensk | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:1 | Ryazan | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
08.01.2024 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 3:2sn | Karelia SKA | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 14:30 | Kurgan | 2:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 14:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3:4pp | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 13:00 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | 3:2 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
18.12.2023 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
16.12.2023 | 11:00 | Norilsk | 3:0 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 5:3 | Tambov | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 6:2 | Saratov | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:5 | Rostov | prehra | |
04.12.2023 | 09:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 7:3 | Voroněž | výhra | |
30.11.2023 | 17:00 | Penza | 0:2 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 17:00 | Bars Kazan | 5:3 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 4:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 16:00 | Samara | 4:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
20.11.2023 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4:3 | Penza | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 13:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4:6 | Samara | prehra | |
16.11.2023 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 5:4sn | Almetievsk | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4:3 | Bars Kazan | výhra | |
10.11.2023 | 17:30 | Rostov | 3:7 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
08.11.2023 | 17:00 | Voroněž | 2:3sn | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 10:00 | Saratov | 3:4sn | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 11:00 | Tambov | 2:6 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
30.10.2023 | 14:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 6:3 | Norilsk | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:3 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
16.10.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:3pp | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:00 | Karelia SKA | 3:2 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 9:3 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 16:00 | Ryazan | 3:1 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 17:30 | Khimik Voskresensk | 4:0 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
30.09.2023 | 10:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 0:2 | Novokuzněck | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4:1 | Dynamo Altay | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 2:1pp | Omskie Krylia | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 18:00 | AKM | 2:5 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 17:30 | Zvezda Chekhov | 2:4 | Gornyak Uchaly | výhra | |
18.09.2023 | 17:00 | Ťumeň | 2:1sn | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 10:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3:2sn | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
12.09.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 5:4 | Toros Neftekamsk | výhra | |
10.09.2023 | 14:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 3:1 | Chelny | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4:2 | Iževsk | výhra | |
06.09.2023 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 5:1 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
03.09.2023 | 14:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:2 | Kurgan | prehra |
Extraliga