• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.12.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 0:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
11.12.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
06.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 4:3pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
04.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:2 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
02.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 4:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
27.11.2019 16:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 2:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
25.11.2019 16:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 3:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
23.11.2019 15:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 0:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
18.11.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1pp Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
16.11.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
14.11.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
08.11.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
06.11.2019 15:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:0 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
02.11.2019 13:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 0:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
31.10.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 6:5sn Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
24.10.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:1 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
22.10.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:1pp Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
20.10.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:1 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
14.10.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 5:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 2:1pp Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
10.10.2019 18:30 Rostov  Rostov 1:5 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
06.10.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:3 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
04.10.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:2pp Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAvýhra
02.10.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:0 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
28.09.2019 12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
26.09.2019 13:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 2:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
23.09.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
21.09.2019 14:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 1:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
17.09.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:4pp Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
12.09.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:3pp Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
10.09.2019 17:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:2 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
08.09.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:4 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
Dátum Čas
15.12.2019 14:00 Samara  Samara -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
19.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
22.12.2019 15:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda ChekhovBude se hrát
24.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
26.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Humo Tashkent  Humo TashkentBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
17.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
20.01.2020 17:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
24.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
30.01.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol KrasnoyarskBude se hrát
01.02.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Ťumeň  ŤumeňBude se hrát
03.02.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-MansiyskBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Ermak Angarsk  Ermak AngarskBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
16.02.2020 12:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
218.1 ms