• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.12.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara 0:3 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
11.12.2019 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 4:1 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
09.12.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:4 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
04.12.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 6:3 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
02.12.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 5:1 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
30.11.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2pp Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
25.11.2019 16:30 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 3:2 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
23.11.2019 15:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 5:2 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
21.11.2019 17:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 1:4 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
16.11.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:3 Almetievsk  Almetievskprehra
14.11.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:5 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
08.11.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1sn Iževsk  Iževskprehra
06.11.2019 15:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:0 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
02.11.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:6 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
31.10.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
26.10.2019 15:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 0:2 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permprehra
22.10.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:3 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedoprehra
20.10.2019 15:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 0:2 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
18.10.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2sn Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
16.10.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:3 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanaprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Tambov  Tambov 3:1 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
10.10.2019 18:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 4:2 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
08.10.2019 18:30 Rostov  Rostov 1:3 Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
04.10.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:8 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
02.10.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:6 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAprehra
30.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2sn Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
24.09.2019 13:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 3:2sn Iževsk  Iževskprehra
22.09.2019 12:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:0 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
19.09.2019 16:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 3:1 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
17.09.2019 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2 Iževsk  Iževskprehra
12.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 0:2 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
10.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
08.09.2019 15:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:1 Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
06.09.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 1:2sn Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyprehra
Dátum Čas
20.12.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda ChekhovBude se hrát
22.12.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
24.12.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Humo Tashkent  Humo TashkentBude se hrát
27.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
05.01.2020 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
19.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
24.01.2020 17:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
26.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
01.02.2020 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Ermak Angarsk  Ermak AngarskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol KrasnoyarskBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Ťumeň  ŤumeňBude se hrát
07.02.2020 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk -:- Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-MansiyskBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
16.02.2020 12:30 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
350.2 ms