• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.12.2019 17:00 Penza  Penza 2:1 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
08.12.2019 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:3 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
06.12.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 3:2 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
04.12.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 5:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
30.11.2019 11:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky 0:1pp Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
28.11.2019 16:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 3:2 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
26.11.2019 17:00 Ryazan  Ryazan 2:9 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
18.11.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1pp Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
14.11.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:5 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
12.11.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 4:3pp Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
08.11.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1sn Iževsk  Iževskvýhra
06.11.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:3pp Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Permvýhra
02.11.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 2:6 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
31.10.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:2 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
26.10.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
24.10.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
22.10.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 3:0 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
20.10.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 0:2 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanaprehra
16.10.2019 17:30 Tambov  Tambov 1:2 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Voroněž  Voroněž 2:3 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
12.10.2019 12:00 Rostov  Rostov 3:6 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
08.10.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburgprehra
06.10.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 3:5 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKAprehra
04.10.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1sn Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tvervýhra
28.09.2019 11:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 1:4 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
26.09.2019 14:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:2sn Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
23.09.2019 16:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň 2:3sn Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskvýhra
21.09.2019 13:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3:2sn Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamskprehra
17.09.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Almetievsk  Almetievskvýhra
14.09.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskprehra
12.09.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 3:2pp Kurgan  Kurganvýhra
10.09.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:1 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
08.09.2019 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskvýhra
Dátum Čas
15.12.2019 14:00 Togliatti  Togliatti -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
17.12.2019 16:00 Samara  Samara -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
19.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
24.12.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda ChekhovBude se hrát
26.12.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik VoskresenskBude se hrát
28.12.2019 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Humo Tashkent  Humo TashkentBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
18.01.2020 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
20.01.2020 17:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
30.01.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Ermak Angarsk  Ermak AngarskBude se hrát
01.02.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-MansiyskBude se hrát
03.02.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Ťumeň  ŤumeňBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk -:- Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol KrasnoyarskBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Kurgan  Kurgan -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
16.02.2020 10:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
205.3 ms