• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:1sn Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorkyvýhra
11.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 3:5 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazanprehra
09.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 1:2 Ryazan  Ryazanprehra
04.12.2019 14:30 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 1:5 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
02.12.2019 14:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5:0 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
30.11.2019 11:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 1:2sn Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
28.11.2019 14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 0:1 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
24.11.2019 12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 4:2 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinskvýhra
22.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 1:4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orskprehra
20.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 5:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchalyvýhra
18.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:3pp Kurgan  Kurganprehra
11.11.2019 14:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 3:2sn Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
09.11.2019 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 0:2 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
05.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 4:3 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
02.11.2019 12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:1sn Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
01.11.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 3:1 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckvýhra
28.10.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:1 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
22.10.2019 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 3:0 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
20.10.2019 16:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 2:1 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
18.10.2019 17:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2sn Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
16.10.2019 16:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:2 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
10.10.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 4:3 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
06.10.2019 13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2:1pp Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
04.10.2019 15:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 1:2 Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
27.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:1 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
25.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 4:0 Voroněž  Voroněžvýhra
23.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 6:0 Rostov  Rostovvýhra
19.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
17.09.2019 18:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA 2:1 Karaganda  Karagandaprehra
15.09.2019 16:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver 0:1pp Karaganda  Karagandavýhra
11.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 0:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskprehra
09.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 3:4 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
07.09.2019 13:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 3:2sn Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
05.09.2019 15:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 2:3sn Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
Dátum Čas
17.12.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
19.12.2019 11:30 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
21.12.2019 11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
25.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
27.12.2019 14:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
29.12.2019 12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
15.01.2020 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Toros Neftekamsk  Toros NeftekamskBude se hrát
24.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Almetievsk  AlmetievskBude se hrát
26.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Iževsk  IževskBude se hrát
28.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e PermBude se hrát
31.01.2020 17:00 Karaganda  Karaganda -:- Nomad Astana  Nomad AstanaBude se hrát
04.02.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
11.02.2020 17:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
13.02.2020 17:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
16.02.2020 12:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
18.02.2020 17:00 Ťumeň  Ťumeň -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
255.1 ms