• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
21.12.2019 08:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing 4:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
15.12.2019 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 6:3 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astanavýhra
13.12.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 4:3pp Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedovýhra
10.12.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 3:4pp Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
04.12.2019 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 5:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
02.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 4:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
30.11.2019 14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:2pp Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
28.11.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 1:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
23.11.2019 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:3 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentprehra
21.11.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:2 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskprehra
19.11.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 2:3pp Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
15.11.2019 15:30 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 5:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
13.11.2019 16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 2:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
11.11.2019 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 4:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
07.11.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 4:2 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
05.11.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 5:4 Voroněž  Voroněžvýhra
03.11.2019 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 3:4sn Rostov  Rostovprehra
30.10.2019 17:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 7:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
28.10.2019 17:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA 3:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver 4:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
22.10.2019 13:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskprehra
20.10.2019 09:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 5:3 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskvýhra
17.10.2019 13:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:2sn Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
15.10.2019 13:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 1:3 Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
09.10.2019 12:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 7:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
07.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
05.10.2019 12:00 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
03.10.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 3:1 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
28.09.2019 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 3:1 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorkyvýhra
26.09.2019 13:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 2:1 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazanvýhra
24.09.2019 13:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 4:1 Ryazan  Ryazanvýhra
22.09.2019 09:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing 1:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
18.09.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
10.09.2019 17:00 Samara  Samara 5:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
08.09.2019 15:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 7:2 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
06.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 0:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinvýhra
Dátum Čas
17.12.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
23.12.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
25.12.2019 12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- ORG Beijing  ORG BeijingBude se hrát
29.12.2019 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
11.01.2020 17:00 Rostov  Rostov -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
18.01.2020 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. PetersburgBude se hrát
17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Karelia SKA  Karelia SKABude se hrát
20.01.2020 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Dynamo Tver  Dynamo TverBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Ryazan  Ryazan -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
02.02.2020 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
06.02.2020 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- ORG Beijing  ORG BeijingBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
16.02.2020 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
611.2 ms