• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Dynamo Tver
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Humo Tashkent
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Nomad Astana
  • Novokuzněck
  • ORG Beijing
  • Penza
  • Rostov
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Torpedo Gorky
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.12.2019 11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:4 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněckprehra
08.12.2019 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 4:3 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
06.12.2019 16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 4:3pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
04.12.2019 16:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 6:3 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
02.12.2019 15:00 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm 3:2pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
27.11.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:0 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkentvýhra
25.11.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 2:1pp Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresenskvýhra
23.11.2019 11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:4 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhovprehra
19.11.2019 15:30 Humo Tashkent  Humo Tashkent 4:2 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
17.11.2019 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 0:1sn Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
15.11.2019 17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 5:0 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
11.11.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 5:1 Tambov  Tambovvýhra
09.11.2019 11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 2:3 Voroněž  Voroněžprehra
07.11.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 0:4 Rostov  Rostovprehra
03.11.2019 15:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg 5:1 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
01.11.2019 17:00 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA 6:1 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
30.10.2019 17:00 Dynamo Tver  Dynamo Tver 2:1 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
26.10.2019 12:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:5 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarskprehra
24.10.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 3:4sn Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarskprehra
21.10.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 0:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskprehra
19.10.2019 12:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 2:3 Ťumeň  Ťumeňprehra
13.10.2019 11:00 Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk 4:2 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
11.10.2019 15:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:4pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
09.10.2019 15:30 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly 4:2 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
07.10.2019 16:00 Kurgan  Kurgan 4:0 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
02.10.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:2sn Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorkyprehra
30.09.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 3:4 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazanprehra
28.09.2019 12:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 3:4 Ryazan  Ryazanprehra
20.09.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 5:4sn ORG Beijing  ORG Beijingvýhra
18.09.2019 12:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:3 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbinprehra
14.09.2019 15:00 Samara  Samara 3:4sn Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinvýhra
12.09.2019 17:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 3:2pp Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
10.09.2019 18:00 Penza  Penza 6:0 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilinprehra
Dátum Čas
17.12.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-TorpedoBude se hrát
19.12.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Nomad Astana  Nomad AstanaBude se hrát
21.12.2019 11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Karaganda  KaragandaBude se hrát
23.12.2019 11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang HarbinBude se hrát
17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- ORG Beijing  ORG BeijingBude se hrát
27.12.2019 06:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
29.12.2019 08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
05.01.2020 15:00 Tambov  Tambov -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
07.01.2020 17:00 Voroněž  Voroněž -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
09.01.2020 17:00 Rostov  Rostov -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
14.01.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. PetersburgBude se hrát
16.01.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Karelia SKA  Karelia SKABude se hrát
18.01.2020 11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Dynamo Tver  Dynamo TverBude se hrát
23.01.2020 17:00 Torpedo Gorky  Torpedo Gorky -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Ryazan  Ryazan -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
02.02.2020 17:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
04.02.2020 17:00 ORG Beijing  ORG Beijing -:- Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou JilinBude se hrát
10.02.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Samara  SamaraBude se hrát
12.02.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Togliatti  TogliattiBude se hrát
14.02.2020 17:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin -:- Penza  PenzaBude se hrát
211.0 ms