Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.02.2020 | 16:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 4:2 | ORG Beijing | výhra | |
14.02.2020 | 17:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 3:2sn | Penza | výhra | |
12.02.2020 | 16:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 2:6 | Togliatti | prehra | |
10.02.2020 | 16:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 3:7 | Samara | prehra | |
05.02.2020 | 17:00 | Heilongjiang Harbin | 6:0 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
31.01.2020 | 17:00 | ORG Beijing | 3:1 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
27.01.2020 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 2:1 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
25.01.2020 | 15:00 | Bars Kazan | 4:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
23.01.2020 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 3:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
18.01.2020 | 11:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:5 | Dynamo Tver | prehra | |
16.01.2020 | 12:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 4:6 | Karelia SKA | prehra | |
14.01.2020 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 0:3 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
09.01.2020 | 17:30 | Rostov | 2:1 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
07.01.2020 | 15:00 | Voroněž | 5:3 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
05.01.2020 | 15:00 | Tambov | 6:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
29.12.2019 | 08:00 | Heilongjiang Harbin | 5:4 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
27.12.2019 | 06:00 | ORG Beijing | 1:4 | Tseng Tou Jilin | výhra | |
23.12.2019 | 12:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 2:1pp | Heilongjiang Harbin | výhra | |
21.12.2019 | 11:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 0:2 | Karaganda | prehra | |
19.12.2019 | 12:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:3 | Nomad Astana | prehra | |
17.12.2019 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 2:3 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | prehra | |
14.12.2019 | 11:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:4 | Novokuzněck | prehra | |
08.12.2019 | 13:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:3 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
06.12.2019 | 16:30 | Almetievsk | 4:3pp | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
04.12.2019 | 16:00 | Iževsk | 6:3 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
02.12.2019 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:2pp | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
27.11.2019 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:0 | Humo Tashkent | výhra | |
25.11.2019 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 2:1pp | Khimik Voskresensk | výhra | |
23.11.2019 | 11:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:4 | Zvezda Chekhov | prehra | |
19.11.2019 | 15:30 | Humo Tashkent | 4:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
17.11.2019 | 15:00 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0:1sn | Tseng Tou Jilin | výhra | |
15.11.2019 | 17:00 | Zvezda Chekhov | 5:0 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
11.11.2019 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 5:1 | Tambov | výhra | |
09.11.2019 | 11:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 2:3 | Voroněž | prehra | |
07.11.2019 | 11:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 0:4 | Rostov | prehra | |
03.11.2019 | 15:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:1 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
01.11.2019 | 17:00 | Karelia SKA | 6:1 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
30.10.2019 | 17:00 | Dynamo Tver | 2:1 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
26.10.2019 | 12:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:5 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
24.10.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 3:4sn | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
21.10.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 0:1 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
19.10.2019 | 12:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 2:3 | Ťumeň | prehra | |
13.10.2019 | 11:00 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | 4:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
11.10.2019 | 15:30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3:4pp | Tseng Tou Jilin | výhra | |
09.10.2019 | 15:30 | Gornyak Uchaly | 4:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
07.10.2019 | 16:00 | Kurgan | 4:0 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
02.10.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:2sn | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
30.09.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 3:4 | Bars Kazan | prehra | |
28.09.2019 | 12:00 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 3:4 | Ryazan | prehra | |
20.09.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 5:4sn | ORG Beijing | výhra | |
18.09.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:3 | Heilongjiang Harbin | prehra | |
14.09.2019 | 15:00 | Samara | 3:4sn | Tseng Tou Jilin | výhra | |
12.09.2019 | 17:00 | Togliatti | 3:2pp | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra | |
10.09.2019 | 18:00 | Penza | 6:0 | Tseng Tou Jilin | prehra |
Extraliga