Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.02.2020 | 11:00 | Bars Kazan | 3:4pp | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
14.02.2020 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 1:4 | Zvezda Chekhov | prehra | |
12.02.2020 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:0 | Khimik Voskresensk | výhra | |
10.02.2020 | 11:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 1:4 | Humo Tashkent | prehra | |
04.02.2020 | 17:00 | Penza | 2:3pp | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
02.02.2020 | 14:00 | Togliatti | 5:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
31.01.2020 | 16:00 | Samara | 3:4 | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
27.01.2020 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:3pp | Heilongjiang Harbin | prehra | |
25.01.2020 | 11:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:3 | ORG Beijing | prehra | |
23.01.2020 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 3:2 | Tseng Tou Jilin | výhra | |
20.01.2020 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:1 | Ryazan | výhra | |
17.01.2020 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 3:2 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
15.01.2020 | 16:30 | Bars Kazan | 3:2 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
09.01.2020 | 17:00 | Dynamo Tver | 1:0pp | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
07.01.2020 | 15:00 | Karelia SKA | 4:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
05.01.2020 | 15:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
29.12.2019 | 11:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 5:1 | Tambov | výhra | |
27.12.2019 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:5 | Voroněž | prehra | |
25.12.2019 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:3 | Rostov | prehra | |
18.12.2019 | 17:00 | Ryazan | 1:2pp | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
13.12.2019 | 14:00 | Karaganda | 2:1sn | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
11.12.2019 | 14:00 | Nomad Astana | 3:4sn | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
09.12.2019 | 13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 6:0 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
06.12.2019 | 13:00 | Novokuzněck | 2:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
30.11.2019 | 11:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 0:1pp | Toros Neftekamsk | prehra | |
27.11.2019 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:3 | Almetievsk | prehra | |
25.11.2019 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 3:2 | Iževsk | výhra | |
23.11.2019 | 11:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 3:0 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | výhra | |
19.11.2019 | 16:30 | Tambov | 3:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
17.11.2019 | 15:00 | Voroněž | 3:2pp | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
15.11.2019 | 17:30 | Rostov | 1:5 | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
11.11.2019 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 1:4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
09.11.2019 | 11:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 0:3 | Karelia SKA | prehra | |
07.11.2019 | 16:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:1pp | Dynamo Tver | výhra | |
03.11.2019 | 11:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1:2sn | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
01.11.2019 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:4sn | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
29.10.2019 | 15:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1:2pp | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
27.10.2019 | 13:00 | Ťumeň | 2:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
22.10.2019 | 17:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:1sn | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | výhra | |
20.10.2019 | 14:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:1 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | výhra | |
18.10.2019 | 17:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 0:2 | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
16.10.2019 | 17:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:1sn | Kurgan | výhra | |
08.10.2019 | 17:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 3:0 | Bars Kazan | výhra | |
06.10.2019 | 14:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 0:1 | Ryazan | prehra | |
02.10.2019 | 12:30 | Tseng Tou Jilin | 1:2sn | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
30.09.2019 | 13:00 | ORG Beijing | 4:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
28.09.2019 | 08:00 | Heilongjiang Harbin | 3:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
23.09.2019 | 17:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:6 | Samara | prehra | |
21.09.2019 | 14:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 2:3pp | Togliatti | prehra | |
19.09.2019 | 17:30 | Torpedo Gorky | 1:3 | Penza | prehra | |
15.09.2019 | 14:00 | Humo Tashkent | 1:2sn | Torpedo Gorky | výhra | |
13.09.2019 | 17:30 | Khimik Voskresensk | 3:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
11.09.2019 | 18:00 | Zvezda Chekhov | 2:1 | Torpedo Gorky | prehra | |
07.09.2019 | 14:00 | Torpedo Gorky | 1:5 | Bars Kazan | prehra |
Extraliga