Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
17.02.2023 | 12:00 | Zvezda Chekhov | 7:0 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
15.02.2023 | 17:00 | AKM | 5:0 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
13.02.2023 | 16:00 | Togliatti | 5:4pp | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
11.02.2023 | 15:00 | Bars Kazan | 2:3 | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
06.02.2023 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:2 | Rostov | výhra | |
04.02.2023 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2 | Voroněž | prehra | |
28.01.2023 | 13:00 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3:1 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
26.01.2023 | 15:00 | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | 2:3 | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
24.01.2023 | 14:30 | Kurgan | 6:1 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
22.01.2023 | 09:00 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1:0 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
16.01.2023 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:4 | Khimik Voskresensk | prehra | |
14.01.2023 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 0:2 | Ryazan | prehra | |
12.01.2023 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2 | Tambov | prehra | |
10.01.2023 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3 | Penza | prehra | |
28.12.2022 | 15:00 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | 3:2sn | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
26.12.2022 | 15:00 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1:2 | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
24.12.2022 | 15:00 | Almetievsk | 5:3 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
22.12.2022 | 15:30 | Iževsk | 4:2 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
17.12.2022 | 06:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:4 | Ťumeň | prehra | |
15.12.2022 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2pp | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | prehra | |
13.12.2022 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | prehra | |
11.12.2022 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:4 | Karelia SKA | prehra | |
04.12.2022 | 10:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 0:3 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | prehra | |
30.11.2022 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:6 | Novokuzněck | prehra | |
28.11.2022 | 12:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2 | Omskie Krylia | prehra | |
24.11.2022 | 13:00 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
16.11.2022 | 14:00 | Omskie Krylia | 2:3sn | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
14.11.2022 | 13:30 | Novokuzněck | 9:3 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
05.11.2022 | 15:00 | Karelia SKA | 4:1 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
03.11.2022 | 17:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 7:3 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
01.11.2022 | 15:00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 4:0 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
30.10.2022 | 13:00 | Ťumeň | 3:2 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
25.10.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 0:1sn | Iževsk | prehra | |
23.10.2022 | 11:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3 | Almetievsk | prehra | |
21.10.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:4 | Toros Neftekamsk | prehra | |
19.10.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3 | Molot-Prikam'e Perm | prehra | |
14.10.2022 | 17:30 | Tambov | 6:3 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
12.10.2022 | 18:00 | Penza | 5:2 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
10.10.2022 | 18:00 | Ryazan | 2:1 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
08.10.2022 | 12:00 | Khimik Voskresensk | 2:3 | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
02.10.2022 | 11:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3pp | Gornyak Uchaly | prehra | |
30.09.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 0:1 | Kurgan | prehra | |
28.09.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 3:4pp | Chelmet Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
26.09.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 4:3 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | výhra | |
19.09.2022 | 18:00 | Voroněž | 4:1 | Ermak Angarsk | prehra | |
17.09.2022 | 12:00 | Rostov | 3:6 | Ermak Angarsk | výhra | |
11.09.2022 | 11:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 4:5 | AKM | prehra | |
08.09.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 2:3 | Bars Kazan | prehra | |
06.09.2022 | 13:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2 | Togliatti | prehra | |
04.09.2022 | 11:00 | Ermak Angarsk | 1:2 | Zvezda Chekhov | prehra |
Extraliga