• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 06.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

57' Viktor Postnikov 1:0
asistence: Yegor Fateyev, Arturs Ozolins

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:0 11.10.2019
TogliattiTogliatti
Togliatti Togliatti
1:0 06.02.2019
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:3 18.11.2018
TogliattiTogliatti

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4:2
P
01.03.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
22.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
V
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
V
18.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Vpp
10.02.19
15:00
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5
V
08.02.19
17:00
Penza Penza
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:4
V
06.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:0
P
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
V
285.1 ms