• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 04.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

4' Alexei Syromyatnikov 1:0
asistence: Stanislav Zhuchin, Alexei Ryzhikh
1:1 Alexei Mitrofanov 9 ' asistence: Peter Jansky, Vitali Karamnov

2. polčas

0:1

1:2 Alexei Mitrofanov 37 ' asistence: Denis Ignashin

3. tretina

0:1

1:3 Denis Ignashin 41 ' asistence: Maxim Askarov, Alexei Mitrofanov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Samara Samara
1:3 04.02.2019
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3:1 16.11.2018
SamaraSamara

Samara - Posledných 10

24.02.19
15:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Samara Samara
3:5
V
20.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Samara Samara
6:4
P
18.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Samara Samara
6:2
P
10.02.19
14:00
Samara Samara
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V
08.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
2:5
P
06.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Ppp
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
P
29.01.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Samara Samara
7:1
P
27.01.19
11:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Samara Samara
4:2
P

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4:2
P
01.03.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
22.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
V
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
V
18.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Vpp
10.02.19
15:00
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5
V
08.02.19
17:00
Penza Penza
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:4
V
06.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:0
P
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
V
1,520.1 ms