• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina1:4
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 08.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

0:1 Ilya Karpukhin 15 ' asistence: Alexander Shepelev, Nikita Tertyshny
17' Roman Rachinsky 1:1
asistence: Dmitry Yushkevich, Anton Berlyov

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

1:4

41' Dmitry Yushkevich 2:3
asistence: Anton Berlyov, Kirill Pilipenko
1:2 Alexander Tridchikov 40 ' asistence: Maxim Ufimtsev, Peter Popovic
1:3 Maxim Korinevsky 40 ' asistence: Mikhail Konovalov
2:4 Arkadi Shafigulin 41 ' asistence: Alexander Shurygin, Dmitri Alexeyev
2:5 Mikhail Konovalov 58 ' asistence: Yuri Shadrin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
2:3 29.12.2018
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5 08.10.2018
Chelmet ČeljabinskChelmet Čeljabinsk

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4:2
P
01.03.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
22.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
V
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
V
18.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Vpp
10.02.19
15:00
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5
V
08.02.19
17:00
Penza Penza
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:4
V
06.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:0
P
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
V

Chelmet Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

24.02.19
09:00
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Iževsk Iževsk
2:4
P
22.02.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
8:1
V
20.02.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
3:5
P
18.02.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Vsn
10.02.19
12:00
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
7:3
P
08.02.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
4:0
P
06.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
04.02.19
16:30
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Psn
30.01.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
2:5
P
28.01.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Vpp
224.0 ms