• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:0
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 16.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:0

5' Vladimir Korotkov 1:0
asistence: Nikita Lisov, Yegor Popov

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

2:2

42' Alexander Ugolnikov 2:0
asistence: Anton Rekhtin
44' Denis Davydov 3:0
asistence: Artemy Knyazev
3:1 Stanislav Chistov 49 ' asistence: Alexander Timiryov, Konstantin Mayorov
3:2 Dmitri Vozovik 57 ' asistence: Alexander Timiryov, Stanislav Chistov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Togliatti Togliatti
0:2 04.02.2019
ŤumeňŤumeň
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2 16.11.2018
TogliattiTogliatti

Ťumeň - Posledných 10

24.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
1:4
P
21.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2
P
20.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
1:0
P
17.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
16.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Vpp
10.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
2:1
V
07.04.19
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Ťumeň Ťumeň
1:4
V
04.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Vpp
03.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Vpp
31.03.19
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2
P

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V
254.8 ms