• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:2
2. polčas0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:10, 18.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:2

0:1 Sergei Barbashev 3 ' asistence: Stanislav Kalashnikov, Denis Dyuryagin
0:2 Sergei Barbashev 5 ' asistence: Valery Polyakov, Danil Yerdakov
10' Artemy Knyazev 1:2
asistence: Alexander Komaristy, Filip Seman

2. polčas

0:1

1:3 Denis Dyuryagin 39 ' asistence: Sergei Korostin, Alexander Loktev

3. tretina

1:1

44' Denis Davydov 2:3
asistence: Ilya Karlin, Stanislav Tunhuzin
2:4 Valery Polyakov 46 ' asistence: Sergei Barbashev, Danil Yerdakov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ťumeň Ťumeň
2:4 18.02.2019
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4 28.11.2018
ŤumeňŤumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:6 04.02.2018
ŤumeňŤumeň
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2 27.09.2017
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck

Ťumeň - Posledných 10

24.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
1:4
P
21.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2
P
20.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
1:0
P
17.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
16.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Vpp
10.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
2:1
V
07.04.19
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Ťumeň Ťumeň
1:4
V
04.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Vpp
03.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Vpp
31.03.19
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2
P

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V
139.3 ms