• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 16.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

10' Victor Gavrilenko 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich, Igor Leonenko
13' V. Bakika 2:0
asistence: Evgeny Farafontov

2. tretina

0:1

2:1 R. Shuvalov 22 ' asistence: Gleb Firsov, David Nazaryan

3. tretina

1:0

51' V. Bakika 3:1
asistence: Mikhail Buchkin, Dmitri Burovtsev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 16.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 21.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 30.09.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1sn 02.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 13.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:6 10.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4sn 19.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 24.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 15.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:3 15.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Novopolock - Posledných 10

17.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:0
V
15.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
2:1
V
13.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Vpp
10.01.20
18:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1
P
08.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
V
06.01.20
11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
25.12.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
23.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
P
18.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0
P
16.12.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

17.01.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3
P
16.01.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vsn
09.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
0:2
V
08.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
27.12.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:4
P
26.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:0
V
19.12.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1
P
18.12.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
V
1,634.1 ms