• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 24.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Andrei Shikut 7 ' asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Alexander Bunets
0:2 Vyacheslav Mushtayev 15 ' asistence: Oleg Goroshko, Gleb Bylina

2. tretina

3:1

27' Aleksandr Syrei 1:2
asistence: Aleksei Sadovik, Igor Leonenko
30' Mikhail Buchkin 2:2
asistence: V. Bakika
32' Aleksandr Syrei 3:2
asistence: Aleksei Sadovik, Igor Leonenko
3:3 Anton Petrov 33 ' asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Pavel Pishchalnikov

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Pavel Pishchalnikov 61 ' asistence: Andrei Shikut, Alexander Usenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
3:4pp 24.02.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2 26.01.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1 20.01.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2 23.12.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 18.12.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3 18.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2 19.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1 02.10.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0 03.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5 23.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

07.03.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
05.03.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:1
V
03.03.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
02.03.20
16:15
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
28.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
V
27.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
162.2 ms