• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:18, 27.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

2' Vsevolod Kashkar 1:0
asistence: Dmitri Kolgotin, Roman Dyukov
4' Maxim Parfeyevets 2:0
asistence: Alexander Kulakov, Roman Dyukov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:1

2:1 Pavel Pishchalnikov 51 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1 18.09.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0pp 04.02.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1 14.01.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:4pp 12.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1 12.11.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0 24.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 07.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1 05.03.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 03.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2 02.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

03.04.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Vpp
01.04.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
V
31.03.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vpp
28.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
27.03.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
5:1
V
19.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:0
V
17.03.20
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
V
15.03.20
10:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:2
P
13.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:3
V
11.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

07.03.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
05.03.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:1
V
03.03.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
02.03.20
16:15
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
28.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
V
27.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

228.7 ms