• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina3:2
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 15.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

0:1 Kulinkovich A. 0 ' asistence: Grigoryan D.
11' Vladislav Kovalevich 1:1
asistence: Mikhail Buchkin, Sergei Magerov
14' Igor Leonenko 2:1
asistence: Pavel Shagibalov
16' Kalugin Y. 3:1
asistence: Andrei Tydnyuk

2. tretina

2:0

34' Vyacheslav Makritsky 4:1
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich
35' Igor Voroshilov 5:1
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich

3. tretina

3:2

5:2 Dmitri Ivanchikov 45 ' asistence: Minaev A.
51' Victor Gavrilenko 6:2
asistence: Mikhail Buchkin, Nikita Yermachkov
52' Igor Leonenko 7:2
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich, Oleg Stanevich
60' Igor Leonenko 8:3
asistence: Aleksei Khrapovitsky, Pavel Shagibalov
7:3 Anton Shevchuk 59 ' asistence: Grigoryan D.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 16.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 21.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 30.09.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1sn 02.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 13.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:6 10.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4sn 19.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 24.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 15.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:3 15.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V
396.8 ms