• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 21.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:2

23' Viktor Kucherenko 1:0
asistence: Pavel Vergunov
30' Pavel Vergunov 2:0
asistence: Artem Shagov, Denis Petrukhno
2:1 Mikhail Buchkin 31 ' asistence: Bakika V.
2:2 Farafontov Y. 32 ' asistence: Kirill Gusarov, Vladislav Kovalevich

3. tretina

1:2

2:3 Artem Baltruk 44 ' asistence: Victor Gavrilenko, Alexander Molofeyev
2:4 Yuri Mogilnikov 56 ' asistence: Bakika V., Andrei Kravchenko
59' Artem Shagov 3:4
asistence: Anastasia Medvedeva, Nikita Voles

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 16.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 21.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 30.09.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1sn 02.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 13.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:6 10.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4sn 19.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 24.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 15.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:3 15.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
P
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
P
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
P
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
P

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P
945.7 ms