• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

2:3sn

ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 14.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

0:1 Pavel Novozhilov 4 ' asistence: Pavel Medvedev
11' Anton Kochurov 1:1
asistence: Alexander Lipin, M. Kropotin

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

1:2 Pavel Medvedev 51 ' asistence: Mikhail Yesayan, Vladislav Gribov
53' Pavel Kurdyukov 2:2
asistence: Jakub Sklenař

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Iževsk Iževsk
2:3sn 14.02.2019
SarovSarov
Sarov Sarov
2:3sn 09.11.2018
IževskIževsk
Sarov Sarov
2:1 19.02.2018
IževskIževsk
Iževsk Iževsk
2:4 11.09.2017
SarovSarov

Iževsk - Posledných 10

24.02.19
09:00
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Iževsk Iževsk
2:4
V
22.02.19
14:30
Kurgan Kurgan
Iževsk Iževsk
7:3
P
20.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Iževsk Iževsk
3:2
P
18.02.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Iževsk Iževsk
3:0
P
12.02.19
16:00
Iževsk Iževsk
Tambov Tambov
4:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Iževsk Iževsk
Voroněž Voroněž
4:1
V
08.02.19
16:00
Iževsk Iževsk
Ryazan Ryazan
2:1
V
04.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Iževsk Iževsk
2:1
P
02.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Iževsk Iževsk
2:0
P

Sarov - Posledných 10

24.02.19
15:00
Sarov Sarov
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
1:2
P
22.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Penza Penza
2:1
V
20.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Samara Samara
6:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
P
12.02.19
15:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Sarov Sarov
4:3
P
10.02.19
13:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Sarov Sarov
3:1
P
08.02.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Sarov Sarov
2:1
P
04.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
1:4
P
02.02.19
15:00
Sarov Sarov
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
1,092.2 ms