• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:05, 07.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Roman Petruchik 1:0
asistence: Anton Khomyakov, Fedor Kachan

2. tretina

3:1

22' Vitali Kafeyev 2:0
asistence: Igor Kovalenya
26' Evgeny Loskutov 3:0
asistence: Pavel Musiyenko, Ilya Balabolkin
27' Anton Khomyakov 4:0
asistence: Fedor Kachan, V. Karabanov
4:1 Frantisek Gerhat 39 ' asistence: N. Makarchik, Ivan Nichiporenko

3. tretina

1:0

50' Anton Khomyakov 5:1
asistence: Fedor Kachan, V. Karabanov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
5:1 07.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 31.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1pp 20.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 13.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
7:5 25.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3 27.03.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:4 28.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:9 20.02.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
7:1 22.12.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 05.12.2018
BrestBrest

Brest - Posledných 10

20.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
V
17.01.20
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
3:1
P
15.01.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
2:4
V
13.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Ppp
10.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
08.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
06.01.20
14:30
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
25.12.19
15:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
23.12.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
1:2
V
20.12.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

17.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
09.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
08.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
27.12.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
26.12.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:3
P
19.12.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:5
P
18.12.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:6
P
05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
173.3 ms