• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina3:2
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 23.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Pavel Karakulko 2 ' asistence: Mikhail Grigoryev
10' Alexander Goncharov 1:1
asistence: Vitali Sapego, I. Chmykhov

2. tretina

3:2

25' I. Chmykhov 2:1
asistence: Alexander Goncharov, N. Makarchik
2:2 Pavel Karakulko 30 ' asistence: Anastasia Medvedeva, Igor Kokunko
35' Alexander Goncharov 3:2
asistence: N. Makarchik, Yaroslav Demidov
37' Alexander Goncharov 4:2
asistence: Gleb Shutov, Y. Zykov
4:3 A. Pavlov 36 ' asistence: Mikhail Grigoryev

3. tretina

0:1

4:4 Anastasia Medvedeva 42 ' asistence: Pavel Karakulko, Evgeny Biryukov

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:4pp 13.03.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1 12.03.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:2 01.02.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:5 31.01.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:8 24.01.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4sn 23.01.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1pp 05.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:2 04.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2 18.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2 19.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
P
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
P
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
P
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
P
961.0 ms