• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas3:0
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 18.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

3:0

3' N. Makarchik 1:0
asistence: Alexander Goncharov, Ivan Nichiporenko
9' Frantisek Gerhat 2:0
asistence: Ivan Nichiporenko, Alexander Goncharov
19' N. Makarchik 3:0
asistence: A. Neviditsyn

2. polčas

1:1

3:1 R. Shuvalov 23 '
34' Ivan Nichiporenko 4:1
asistence: Alexander Goncharov, Frantisek Gerhat

3. tretina

3:1

4:2 R. Shuvalov 41 '
48' Maxim Kovalsky 5:2
asistence: A. Neviditsyn, Alexei Trifonov
53' A. Neviditsyn 6:2
asistence: Gleb Shutov, Frantisek Gerhat
54' N. Makarchik 7:2

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1pp 05.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:2 04.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2 18.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2 19.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:0 02.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
0:3 03.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 15.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
6:1 08.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 07.03.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3 14.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
27.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
0:6
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
P
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
07.11.19
15:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
V
28.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:0
P
23.11.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.11.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
2:6
P
18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
P
16.11.19
16:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:1
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
P
05.11.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4
P
190.9 ms