• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina5:1
  • Začiatok: 19:03, 03.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

5:1

44' MacGregor Sharp 1:0
asistence: Philip Lane, Christian Silfver
50' Daniel Nielsen 2:0
asistence: Justin Maylan, Jason MacDonald
54' MacGregor Sharp 3:0
asistence: Justin Maylan
54' Frederik Bjerrum 4:0
asistence: Michael Little, Philip Lane
55' Martin Eskildsen 5:0
asistence: Daniel Madsen, Mads Lund
5:1 Teemu Virtala 59 ' asistence: Matthias Asperup, Miro Keskitalo

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:0 19.01.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:7 07.01.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:0 23.11.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
6:0 28.10.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:1 15.09.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:5 02.03.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:0 02.02.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 24.01.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
1:8 22.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
2:3 17.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
V
06.03.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:2
V
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
V
01.03.20
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
2:3
P
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
P
18.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
3:0
V
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:2
P

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Vsn
06.03.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
2:5
P
03.03.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:1
P
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
P
24.02.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herning Herning
1:4
P
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Ppp
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
P
11.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
28.01.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
7:2
P
26.01.20
14:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

232.1 ms