• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
11.04.2021 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:3 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
09.04.2021 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 5:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
06.04.2021 17:50 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 8:4 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
04.04.2021 18:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 4:1 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
02.04.2021 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:2 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
30.03.2021 17:50 Aalborg  Aalborg 4:3 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
26.03.2021 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:0 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
23.03.2021 20:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 3:2pp Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
21.03.2021 20:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 4:2 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
19.03.2021 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:3pp Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
16.03.2021 17:50 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:4pp Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
14.03.2021 15:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 2:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
12.03.2021 16:50 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:2 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
09.03.2021 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 4:2 Odense  Odensevýhra
07.03.2021 15:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
05.03.2021 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 6:3 Herning  Herningvýhra
02.03.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
28.02.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 5:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
26.02.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:4 Herning  Herningprehra
23.02.2021 20:30 Herlev  Herlev 0:5 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
18.02.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:2pp Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
07.02.2021 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 9:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
05.02.2021 19:30 Odense  Odense 5:6pp Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
02.02.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:4sn Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
26.01.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:1 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
24.01.2021 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:3 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
22.01.2021 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 2:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
19.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 7:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
15.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 7:4 Odense  Odensevýhra
12.01.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
10.01.2021 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 6:7sn Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
08.01.2021 19:30 Odense  Odense 1:7 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
05.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 0:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
30.12.2020 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:3pp Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
29.12.2020 18:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:3pp Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
22.12.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 6:0 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
18.12.2020 19:30 Herning  Herning 6:5pp Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
15.12.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 6:1 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
11.12.2020 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 1:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
06.12.2020 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 7:3 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
04.12.2020 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 1:5 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
29.11.2020 14:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 4:3sn Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
27.11.2020 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
24.11.2020 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 3:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
20.11.2020 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
17.11.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 8:1 Odense  Odensevýhra
13.11.2020 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 4:5 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
12.11.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:2 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
01.11.2020 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:1pp Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
30.10.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 4:2 Herning  Herningvýhra
23.10.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:1pp Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
20.10.2020 18:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
16.10.2020 19:30 Herning  Herning 1:3 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
13.10.2020 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:3 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
09.10.2020 19:30 Odense  Odense 1:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
06.10.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:4 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
02.10.2020 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 5:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
29.09.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:2 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
18.09.2020 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:4sn Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
355.7 ms