Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
15.03.2024 | 18:59 | Herlev | 2:3pp | Herning | výhra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:30 | Herning | 6:3 | Herlev | výhra | |
10.03.2024 | 14:59 | Herlev | 4:5sn | Herning | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 6:1 | Herlev | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 18:59 | Sonderjylland IK | 2:3 | Herning | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 | Herning | 3:5 | Rungsted | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 4:5sn | Herning | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 8:0 | Herlev | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 2:5 | Herning | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 5:3 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 15:00 | Herning | 5:1 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 2:3pp | Herning | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:30 | Odense | 4:3pp | Herning | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | Herning | 5:1 | Aalborg | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 18:00 | Rungsted | 4:2 | Herning | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:30 | Herning | 1:5 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 19:00 | Herlev | 4:3 | Herning | prehra | |
16.01.2024 | 18:59 | Herning | 5:2 | Rungsted | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Herning | 5:4pp | Odense | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:3 | Herning | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:7 | Esbjerg | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 2:5 | Odense | prehra | |
29.12.2023 | 19:30 | Odense | 1:2pp | Herning | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 19:29 | Herning | 8:3 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 3:2 | Herning | prehra | |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 5:2 | Herlev | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 1:2pp | Herning | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 15:00 | Herning | 7:3 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 0:1 | Herning | výhra | |
29.11.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:1 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
27.11.2023 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 3:2sn | Herning | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 4:2 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
22.11.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 0:5 | Herning | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 6:0 | Aalborg | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:00 | Rungsted | 1:4 | Herning | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 19:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 4:3pp | Herning | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | Herning | 6:4 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 3:5 | Herning | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 15:00 | Herning | 3:2pp | Herlev | výhra | |
17.10.2023 | 19:30 | Odense | 3:6 | Herning | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 6:2 | Aalborg | výhra | |
10.10.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:0 | Rungsted | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:30 | Esbjerg | 2:4 | Herning | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:3sn | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:59 | Rungsted | 3:2 | Herning | prehra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 3:1 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
19.09.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 4:5sn | Herning | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:1 | Herning | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | Herlev | 3:2pp | Herning | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 2:3sn | Odense | prehra | |
04.09.2023 | 19:15 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 6:5 | Herning | prehra | |
01.09.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 4:3pp | Sonderjylland IK | výhra |
Extraliga