• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.11.2022 20:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:2sn Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
21.11.2022 19:00 Herning  Herning 5:0 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
18.11.2022 20:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 5:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
15.11.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 4:0 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
07.11.2022 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 4:3 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
04.11.2022 20:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:6 Odense  Odenseprehra
02.11.2022 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:4sn Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
30.10.2022 14:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 6:3 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
28.10.2022 20:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:3 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
24.10.2022 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 5:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
21.10.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:9 Odense  Odenseprehra
14.10.2022 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
11.10.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:3 Herning  Herningprehra
07.10.2022 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 5:1 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
05.10.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:5 Herlev  Herlevprehra
30.09.2022 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:3 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
25.09.2022 13:59 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:6 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
23.09.2022 20:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
20.09.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:5 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
16.09.2022 20:00 Herning  Herning 7:4 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
12.09.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:2sn Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
09.09.2022 19:00 Odense  Odense 7:1 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
07.09.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:5 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
Dátum Čas
28.11.2022 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
01.12.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Esbjerg  EsbjergBude se hrát
04.12.2022 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
09.12.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
13.12.2022 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
16.12.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
19.12.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Fredrikshavn  FredrikshavnBude se hrát
21.12.2022 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
30.12.2022 20:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Herlev  HerlevBude se hrát
08.01.2023 15:00 Herning  Herning -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
12.01.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Esbjerg  EsbjergBude se hrát
13.01.2023 20:00 Odense  Odense -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
18.01.2023 20:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Herning  HerningBude se hrát
20.01.2023 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
24.01.2023 20:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
27.01.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Herlev  HerlevBude se hrát
03.02.2023 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
06.02.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Herning  HerningBude se hrát
14.02.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Fredrikshavn  FredrikshavnBude se hrát
22.02.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
24.02.2023 19:00 Herlev  Herlev -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
27.02.2023 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
01.03.2023 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
03.03.2023 20:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
07.03.2023 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
176.2 ms