Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
17.03.2024 | 14:30 | Aalborg | 6:0 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
15.03.2024 | 19:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 3:4 | Aalborg | výhra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 2:1 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
10.03.2024 | 14:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 0:4 | Aalborg | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 3:4 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 19:00 | Rungsted | 1:3 | Aalborg | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 | Aalborg | 3:1 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 19:30 | Odense | 4:3 | Aalborg | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 20:00 | Aalborg | 2:1 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 1:2 | Aalborg | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Herlev | 1:4 | Aalborg | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 2:3pp | Herning | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:1 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | Herning | 5:1 | Aalborg | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 10:0 | Aalborg | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 5:1 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 4:1 | Odense | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 1:4 | Aalborg | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:4 | Herlev | prehra | |
06.01.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 6:3 | Rungsted | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 19:30 | Rungsted | 2:4 | Aalborg | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 2:5 | Aalborg | výhra | |
29.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 5:1 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
27.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 3:4pp | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 3:4pp | Rodovre Kobenhavn | prehra | |
12.12.2023 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 2:6 | Aalborg | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 15:00 | Odense | 1:5 | Aalborg | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 1:2pp | Herning | prehra | |
06.12.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 0:3 | Aalborg | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 6:3 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:1 | Rungsted | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 9:2 | Herlev | výhra | |
22.11.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 3:2 | Aalborg | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 3:2 | Aalborg | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 6:0 | Aalborg | prehra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 4:3sn | Aalborg | prehra | |
01.11.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 2:3pp | Odense | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Odense | 2:5 | Aalborg | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 9:2 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 1:2pp | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 | Esbjerg | 4:5 | Aalborg | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 6:2 | Aalborg | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 16:36 | Rungsted | 0:3 | Aalborg | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 1:3 | Aalborg | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 4:0 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 2:6 | Aalborg | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 20:00 | Aalborg | 4:5 | Esbjerg | prehra | |
26.09.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 4:2 | Odense | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 1:3 | Aalborg | výhra | |
19.09.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 6:5pp | Rungsted | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:1 | Herning | výhra | |
12.09.2023 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 5:8 | Aalborg | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 8:0 | Herlev | výhra |
Extraliga