• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.03.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 1:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
19.03.2024 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:1 Odense  Odenseprehra
17.03.2024 13:30 Odense  Odense 4:0 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
15.03.2024 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:2sn Odense  Odenseprehra
12.03.2024 19:00 Odense  Odense 7:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
10.03.2024 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 0:1 Odense  Odensevýhra
08.03.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 3:4pp Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
05.03.2024 19:00 Odense  Odense 2:3pp Herlev  Herlevprehra
03.03.2024 15:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 0:1 Odense  Odensevýhra
01.03.2024 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:3 Odense  Odenseprehra
27.02.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 4:3 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
23.02.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 9:1 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
21.02.2024 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 6:0 Odense  Odenseprehra
16.02.2024 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:3 Odense  Odenseprehra
13.02.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 4:3pp Herning  Herningvýhra
02.02.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 2:4 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
30.01.2024 19:00 Odense  Odense 5:2 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
26.01.2024 18:59 Odense  Odense 5:2 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
23.01.2024 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 4:1 Odense  Odenseprehra
16.01.2024 19:30 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:2pp Odense  Odenseprehra
12.01.2024 19:30 Odense  Odense 2:6 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
07.01.2024 15:00 Herning  Herning 5:4pp Odense  Odenseprehra
03.01.2024 19:00 Odense  Odense 7:1 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
30.12.2023 19:00 Herning  Herning 2:5 Odense  Odensevýhra
29.12.2023 19:30 Odense  Odense 1:2pp Herning  Herningprehra
27.12.2023 18:59 Herlev  Herlev 4:7 Odense  Odensevýhra
22.12.2023 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:6 Odense  Odensevýhra
19.12.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:1 Odense  Odenseprehra
17.12.2023 15:00 Odense  Odense 4:1 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
15.12.2023 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 3:5 Odense  Odensevýhra
10.12.2023 15:00 Odense  Odense 1:5 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
08.12.2023 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:3 Odense  Odensevýhra
01.12.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 0:4 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
28.11.2023 19:29 Herlev  Herlev 3:2 Odense  Odenseprehra
24.11.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 4:2 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
17.11.2023 18:59 Odense  Odense 0:4 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
06.11.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:5 Odense  Odensevýhra
03.11.2023 19:30 Odense  Odense 4:3 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
01.11.2023 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 2:3pp Odense  Odensevýhra
29.10.2023 17:00 Odense  Odense 2:5 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
27.10.2023 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:1sn Odense  Odenseprehra
25.10.2023 18:59 Odense  Odense 6:1 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
20.10.2023 19:29 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 7:3 Odense  Odenseprehra
17.10.2023 19:30 Odense  Odense 3:6 Herning  Herningprehra
13.10.2023 19:30 Odense  Odense 1:2pp Herlev  Herlevprehra
09.10.2023 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 3:5 Odense  Odensevýhra
03.10.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:4 Odense  Odenseprehra
29.09.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 0:4 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
26.09.2023 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 4:2 Odense  Odenseprehra
22.09.2023 19:30 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 0:5 Odense  Odensevýhra
19.09.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 4:3 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
11.09.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 4:3 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
08.09.2023 19:30 Herning  Herning 2:3sn Odense  Odensevýhra
05.09.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 5:2 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
01.09.2023 18:00 Herlev  Herlev 3:5 Odense  Odensevýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
176.1 ms