• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
16.01.2022 14:59 Odense  Odense 3:2 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
14.01.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:4 Odense  Odensevýhra
09.01.2022 14:58 Odense  Odense 7:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
16.12.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 1:4 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
12.12.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 3:4sn Odense  Odensevýhra
09.12.2021 18:58 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:2pp Odense  Odenseprehra
03.12.2021 20:15 Odense  Odense 3:5 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
29.11.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 4:3sn Odense  Odenseprehra
27.11.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 5:2 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
20.11.2021 18:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:6 Odense  Odensevýhra
17.11.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 1:2pp Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
04.11.2021 18:00 Odense  Odense 3:6 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
01.11.2021 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 2:3 Odense  Odensevýhra
30.10.2021 20:15 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 7:1 Odense  Odenseprehra
27.10.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 2:1sn Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
24.10.2021 18:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:2 Odense  Odenseprehra
22.10.2021 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 3:1 Odense  Odenseprehra
18.10.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 5:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
16.10.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 5:8 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
08.10.2021 20:15 Odense  Odense 3:4 Herning  Herningprehra
05.10.2021 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:4pp Odense  Odensevýhra
02.10.2021 15:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 1:2 Odense  Odensevýhra
26.09.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 6:3 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
23.09.2021 18:00 Herlev  Herlev 4:1 Odense  Odenseprehra
21.09.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 1:6 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
16.09.2021 18:00 Herning  Herning 1:0 Odense  Odenseprehra
13.09.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 6:0 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
07.09.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 0:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
03.09.2021 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 5:2 Odense  Odenseprehra
Dátum Čas
20.01.2022 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
25.01.2022 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
30.01.2022 18:00 Odense  Odense -:- Fredrikshavn  FredrikshavnBude se hrát
02.02.2022 18:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
04.02.2022 20:15 Odense  Odense -:- Herning  HerningBude se hrát
07.02.2022 20:15 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
15.02.2022 18:00 Odense  Odense -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
26.02.2022 15:00 Herlev  Herlev -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
28.02.2022 19:00 Odense  Odense -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
02.03.2022 18:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
04.03.2022 18:00 Odense  Odense -:- Esbjerg  EsbjergBude se hrát
06.03.2022 13:30 Herning  Herning -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
08.03.2022 18:00 Odense  Odense -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

254.0 ms