Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
15.03.2024 | 18:59 | Herlev | 2:3pp | Herning | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:30 | Herning | 6:3 | Herlev | prehra | |
10.03.2024 | 14:59 | Herlev | 4:5sn | Herning | prehra | |
08.03.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 6:1 | Herlev | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 19:00 | Odense | 2:3pp | Herlev | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 | Herlev | 3:1 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | Herlev | 2:3sn | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 8:0 | Herlev | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 19:00 | Herlev | 3:2pp | Rungsted | výhra | |
21.02.2024 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:1 | Herlev | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Herlev | 1:4 | Aalborg | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:29 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 2:5 | Herlev | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | Rungsted | 1:2 | Herlev | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 4:3sn | Herlev | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 18:59 | Odense | 5:2 | Herlev | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 19:00 | Herlev | 4:3 | Herning | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 19:00 | Herlev | 3:5 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 17:00 | Esbjerg | 3:0 | Herlev | prehra | |
10.01.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:4 | Herlev | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 19:00 | Herlev | 6:4 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 7:2 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
27.12.2023 | 18:59 | Herlev | 4:7 | Odense | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 19:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 3:1 | Herlev | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:59 | Herlev | 5:8 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 5:2 | Herlev | prehra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 2:3 | Rungsted | prehra | |
06.12.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 0:3 | Aalborg | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 15:02 | Sonderjylland IK | 0:1 | Herlev | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 2:1pp | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 19:29 | Herlev | 3:2 | Odense | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 9:2 | Herlev | prehra | |
22.11.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 0:5 | Herning | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:30 | Rungsted | 9:1 | Herlev | prehra | |
15.11.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 4:1 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 15:00 | Esbjerg | 4:0 | Herlev | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 4:2 | Herlev | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:59 | Herlev | 2:3 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 2:3 | Herlev | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 15:00 | Herning | 3:2pp | Herlev | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 19:29 | Herlev | 1:4 | Rungsted | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:30 | Odense | 1:2pp | Herlev | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 3:2 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 1:3 | Aalborg | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 2:3pp | Herlev | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 6:1 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 3:4 | Herlev | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 6:3 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:00 | Rungsted | 6:3 | Herlev | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | Herlev | 3:2pp | Herning | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 5:3 | Herlev | prehra | |
05.09.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 8:0 | Herlev | prehra | |
01.09.2023 | 18:00 | Herlev | 3:5 | Odense | prehra |
Extraliga