• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.03.2021 16:50 Herlev  Herlev 3:7 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
16.03.2021 20:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 5:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
14.03.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 3:4 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
12.03.2021 16:50 Aalborg  Aalborg 5:2 Herlev  Herlevprehra
07.03.2021 15:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 9:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
05.03.2021 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 1:7 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
02.03.2021 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 6:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
28.02.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 5:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
26.02.2021 19:30 Odense  Odense 4:2 Herlev  Herlevprehra
23.02.2021 20:30 Herlev  Herlev 0:5 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
21.02.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 1:2 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
19.02.2021 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 8:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
16.02.2021 20:30 Herning  Herning 3:4sn Herlev  Herlevvýhra
02.02.2021 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 7:5 Herning  Herningvýhra
26.01.2021 19:00 Herning  Herning 4:2 Herlev  Herlevprehra
22.01.2021 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 4:3sn Odense  Odensevýhra
19.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 7:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
17.01.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:4 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
15.01.2021 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 4:5pp Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
12.01.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 1:4 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
10.01.2021 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:4 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
30.12.2020 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:5 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
27.12.2020 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 4:3 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
22.12.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 6:0 Herlev  Herlevprehra
18.12.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 0:4 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
15.12.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:5 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
13.12.2020 15:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 5:0 Herlev  Herlevprehra
11.12.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 7:4 Odense  Odensevýhra
08.12.2020 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
04.12.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3pp Herlev  Herlevprehra
01.12.2020 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 1:3 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
29.11.2020 15:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 3:2 Herlev  Herlevprehra
27.11.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 2:3pp Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
24.11.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:3pp Herlev  Herlevvýhra
22.11.2020 15:00 Herlev  Herlev 3:2 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
17.11.2020 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:1 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
13.11.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
11.11.2020 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:3pp Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
20.10.2020 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 4:1 Herning  Herningvýhra
16.10.2020 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 3:0 Herlev  Herlevprehra
13.10.2020 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 3:4 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
11.10.2020 15:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 6:1 Herlev  Herlevprehra
06.10.2020 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 1:2 Odense  Odenseprehra
02.10.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 8:7pp Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
29.09.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:2 Herlev  Herlevprehra
25.09.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 1:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
23.09.2020 19:00 Odense  Odense 2:5 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
218.4 ms