• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.04.2021 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
06.04.2021 20:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:3 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
04.04.2021 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
02.04.2021 16:50 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:3 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
30.03.2021 20:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
19.03.2021 16:50 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:4 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
16.03.2021 17:50 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
14.03.2021 18:30 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 4:6 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
12.03.2021 16:50 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:1pp Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
09.03.2021 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 6:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
07.03.2021 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:0 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
05.03.2021 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 1:7 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
02.03.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
28.02.2021 15:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 6:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
26.02.2021 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:5 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
23.02.2021 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
19.02.2021 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 8:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
16.02.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 2:3sn Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
05.02.2021 19:30 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:4 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
02.02.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:4 Odense  Odenseprehra
26.01.2021 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 3:9 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
24.01.2021 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 6:1 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
22.01.2021 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:6 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
19.01.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:2 Herning  Herningvýhra
15.01.2021 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 4:5pp Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
12.01.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
10.01.2021 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 6:7sn Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
08.01.2021 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:4 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
05.01.2021 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 0:2 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
29.12.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 8:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
27.12.2020 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:0 Aalborg  Aalborgvýhra
22.12.2020 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 1:7 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
15.12.2020 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 6:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
11.12.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3sn Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
08.12.2020 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 6:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
06.12.2020 15:00 Herning  Herning 4:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
04.12.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3pp Herlev  Herlevvýhra
01.12.2020 19:00 Odense  Odense 1:2 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
29.11.2020 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 9:2 Odense  Odensevýhra
24.11.2020 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:3 Herning  Herningprehra
22.11.2020 15:00 Herning  Herning 3:2pp Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
20.11.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
17.11.2020 19:00 Herning  Herning 1:5 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
13.11.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
01.11.2020 15:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:1pp Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
30.10.2020 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 1:3 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
27.10.2020 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:1 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
20.10.2020 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 6:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
16.10.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 8:2 Odense  Odensevýhra
13.10.2020 19:00 Odense  Odense 4:7 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
09.10.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:2 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
04.10.2020 15:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:4 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
29.09.2020 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:5 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
25.09.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 1:2 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
22.09.2020 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 6:2 Herning  Herningvýhra
18.09.2020 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 3:4sn Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
Dátum Čas
16.04.2021 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
18.04.2021 12:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
20.04.2021 20:30 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
23.04.2021 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
479.3 ms