• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
15.03.2024 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:3pp Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
12.03.2024 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:1 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
10.03.2024 18:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
08.03.2024 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
05.03.2024 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:3 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
03.03.2024 15:00 Herning  Herning 3:5 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
01.03.2024 18:59 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 3:4 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
26.02.2024 19:15 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
23.02.2024 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 3:2pp Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
21.02.2024 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 6:0 Odense  Odensevýhra
18.02.2024 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:1 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
14.02.2024 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
02.02.2024 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:2 Herlev  Herlevprehra
30.01.2024 19:00 Odense  Odense 5:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
28.01.2024 18:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:2 Herning  Herningvýhra
23.01.2024 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 9:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
16.01.2024 18:59 Herning  Herning 5:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
12.01.2024 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 2:3pp Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
09.01.2024 19:29 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:4 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
06.01.2024 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 6:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
05.01.2024 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:4 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
29.12.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 4:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
27.12.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:1 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
22.12.2023 20:14 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 6:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
19.12.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:1 Odense  Odensevýhra
15.12.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:5 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
08.12.2023 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:3 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
04.12.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:1 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
01.12.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 0:4 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
28.11.2023 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 3:1 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
23.11.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
21.11.2023 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 5:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
17.11.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 9:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
15.11.2023 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
03.11.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:4 Herning  Herningprehra
31.10.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:3pp Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
29.10.2023 17:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 5:2 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
23.10.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 1:2 Esbjerg  Esbjergprehra
20.10.2023 19:29 Herlev  Herlev 1:4 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
13.10.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 8:1 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
10.10.2023 19:00 Herning  Herning 4:0 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
08.10.2023 16:36 Rungsted  Rungsted 0:3 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
06.10.2023 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:7 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
03.10.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:4 Odense  Odensevýhra
29.09.2023 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 2:5 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
26.09.2023 18:59 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:2 Herning  Herningvýhra
19.09.2023 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 6:5pp Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
15.09.2023 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 6:3 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
11.09.2023 19:00 Odense  Odense 4:3 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
08.09.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:2pp Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
03.09.2023 15:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 2:1 Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
01.09.2023 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:6pp Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
239.6 ms