Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
05.03.2024 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 4:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 0:1 | Odense | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | Herlev | 2:3sn | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 2:5 | Herning | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 20:00 | Aalborg | 2:1 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 5:3 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 1:6 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 19:00 | Rungsted | 4:3 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 4:3sn | Herlev | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:30 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 4:1 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
16.01.2024 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 3:6 | Esbjerg | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 2:3pp | Rungsted | prehra | |
09.01.2024 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 4:3 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 20:00 | Fredrikshavn | 3:2 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 2:5 | Aalborg | prehra | |
29.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 5:1 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
27.12.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 3:6 | Esbjerg | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 19:29 | Herning | 8:3 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:59 | Herlev | 5:8 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
17.12.2023 | 15:00 | Odense | 4:1 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 3:5 | Odense | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 5:0 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
04.12.2023 | 19:00 | Rungsted | 4:1 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 0:1 | Herning | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 19:00 | Esbjerg | 6:5pp | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 15:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 7:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
20.11.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 5:2 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 18:59 | Odense | 0:4 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 4:3 | Rungsted | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 4:3sn | Aalborg | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 4:2 | Herlev | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:59 | Herlev | 2:3 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 9:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 4:3 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
17.10.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 5:3 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:00 | Rungsted | 8:1 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 3:5 | Odense | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 2:3pp | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
03.10.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:3sn | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 2:6 | Aalborg | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 2:5 | Rungsted | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 16:00 | Esbjerg | 6:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 3:4 | Herlev | prehra | |
19.09.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 4:5sn | Herning | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 19:15 | Fredrikshavn | 1:3 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | prehra | |
05.09.2023 | 19:00 | Odense | 5:2 | Fredrikshavn | prehra |
Extraliga